Div match op/ned 1. og 2. division samt C-løb 27-09-2015, Aabenraa Nord, AAIG Orientering

H-20 H1 H21- H35- D-20 D21- D35- H2 H40- H45- D2 D40- D45- H3 H50- H55- D-16 D3 D50- D55- H4 H60- H65- H5 H70- D60- D65- H-14 H-16B H-20B H21-B H35-B H6 H7 D-12 D-14B D-20C D21-C D8 H-12 H21-C H8 D5 D70- D-14 D-16B D-20B D21-B D35-B D7 Begynder D-12B DH9 H-10

H-20 8,13 km

Startet : 10   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Caroline Gjøtterup                  Faaborg OK                      1:12:18           
   2. Christoffer Gjøtterup               Faaborg OK                      1:16:17    +03:59 
   3. Nicklas Finderup Jessen             OK H.T.F.                       1:17:35    +05:17 
   4. Holger V Petersen                   OK GORM                         1:28:53    +16:35 
   5. Conor Klingenberg                   Faaborg OK                      1:34:54    +22:36 
   6. Peter Klogborg                      OK H.T.F.                       1:35:25    +23:07 
   7. Kristoffer Rosenkjær                Faaborg OK                      1:51:07    +38:49 
   8. Niels Bang Lassen                   OK GORM                         1:53:29    +41:11 
   9. Jonas Iversen                       Odense OK                       2:14:25  +1:02:07 
      Jakob E Juhl                        OK H.T.F.                         Disk. 
      Kristian Rosenkjær                  Faaborg OK                     Ikke startet 

H1 8,13 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Jacob A. Daugaard                   Silkeborg OK                    1:27:12           
   2. Jess Rasmussen                      Viborg OK                       1:30:48    +03:36 
   3. Rasmus Ejlersen                     OK SYD                          1:49:55    +22:43 

H21- 8,13 km

Startet : 6   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Maja Alm                            OK H.T.F.                       1:06:58           
   2. Rasmus Iversen                      Odense OK                       1:12:10    +05:12 
   3. Jesper Stamp                        Odense OK                       1:15:24    +08:26 
   4. Jeppe Andersen                      OK H.T.F.                       1:22:00    +15:02 
   5. Anders Winther Mortensen            Odense OK                       1:28:41    +21:43 
   6. Gintas Bloze                        Odense OK                       1:40:12    +33:14 

H35- 8,13 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Stig R. Knudsen                     OK GORM                         1:44:44           
   2. Ole Binder                          OK GORM                         1:47:05    +02:21 
   3. Peter Skovsgaard                    OK H.T.F.                       2:01:04    +16:20 

D-20 6,80 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Josefine Lind                       OK GORM                         1:00:32           
   2. Sarah Nissen Pedersen               Faaborg OK                      1:23:15    +22:43 
   3. Laura Bøgh                          Faaborg OK                      1:30:52    +30:20 

D21- 6,80 km

Startet : 10   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Camilla Bevensee                    OK H.T.F.                       1:07:21           
   2. Nina G. Najbjerg                    OK GORM                         1:10:05    +02:44 
   3. Inge S. Knudsen                     Faaborg OK                      1:16:11    +08:50 
   4. Pernille Spangsberg                 Odense OK                       1:23:43    +16:22 
   5. Isabella Toft                       OK H.T.F.                       1:25:37    +18:16 
   6. Cecilie H. Nisgaard                 OK GORM                         1:32:07    +24:46 
   7. Maja B. Kristensen                  OK H.T.F.                       1:32:41    +25:20 
   8. Nicoline Lorenzen                   Odense OK                       1:33:30    +26:09 
   9. Merete Spangsberg Nielsen           Odense OK                       1:58:21    +51:00 
      Mette Riis Jensen                   Odense OK                         Disk. 

D35- 6,80 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Pernille Buch                       OK GORM                         1:22:56           

H2 6,80 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. John Kristensen                     IF Flyvestation Skrydstrup      1:20:44           
   2. Thomas Sørensen                     OK Melfar                       1:24:11    +03:27 
   3. Peter Pallesen                      OK SYD                          1:35:37    +14:53 

H40- 6,80 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Jakob Q Christensen                 Odense OK                       1:21:13           
   2. Johnny Rosenkjær                    Faaborg OK                      1:30:18    +09:05 
   3. Peter Føns Knudsen                  OK GORM                         1:30:44    +09:31 
   4. Jakob Dreisig                       Odense OK                       1:35:07    +13:54 
   5. Jens Jørgen Kramer                  OK H.T.F.                       1:35:47    +14:34 
   6. Mads Pedersen                       OK H.T.F.                       1:37:44    +16:31 
   7. Kedde Schrøder                      OK H.T.F.                       1:44:20    +23:07 
   8. Torben Rasmussen                    OK GORM                         1:53:23    +32:10 

H45- 6,80 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Morten Mølgaard Nielsen             Odense OK                       1:02:33           
   2. Henrik Steen Andersen               Odense OK                       1:07:26    +04:53 
   3. Søren Klingenberg                   Faaborg OK                      1:23:20    +20:47 
   4. Niels Mogensen                      Odense OK                       1:27:11    +24:38 
   5. Jacob Bang                          OK GORM                         1:28:24    +25:51 
   6. Carsten Djursaa                     Odense OK                       1:29:28    +26:55 
   7. Lars Klogborg                       OK H.T.F.                       1:32:15    +29:42 
   8. Claus Grøn Lyngby                   OK GORM                         1:35:58    +33:25 
   9. Lars Tykær Jensen                   OK H.T.F.                       1:37:48    +35:15 
      Mogens Bøgh                         Faaborg OK                     Ikke startet 

D2 5,53 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Ulla Pallesen                       OK SYD                          1:17:42           
   2. Silvia Nolte                        TSV Nusse                       1:27:39    +09:57 
   3. Grethe Anæus                        Viborg OK                       1:30:54    +13:12 

D40- 5,53 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Marianne Damgaard                   OK GORM                         1:20:14           
   2. Lone Fyhn Olesen                    Odense OK                       1:34:08    +13:54 
   3. Karen Bülow-Olsen                   Faaborg OK                      1:37:11    +16:57 
   4. Lisbeth Callesen                    OK H.T.F.                       1:43:01    +22:47 

D45- 5,53 km

Startet : 7   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Jette Klogborg                      OK H.T.F.                         58:48           
   2. Anette Lund                         OK GORM                         1:08:46    +09:58 
   3. Inge Price Jensen                   Odense OK                       1:14:15    +15:27 
   4. Diana Finderup Jessen               OK H.T.F.                       1:19:25    +20:37 
   5. Ethna Cavanagh                      Faaborg OK                      1:35:00    +36:12 
   6. Lisette Christiansen                Odense OK                       1:35:39    +36:51 
   7. Tanya Prokhorova                    OK H.T.F.                       1:53:08    +54:20 

H3 5,53 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Terkel Gydesen                      OK Melfar                       1:10:34           
   2. Jørn H. Klausen                     OK SYD                          1:12:27    +01:53 
   3. Christian Nolte                     TSV Nusse                       1:12:59    +02:25 
   4. Jørgen Jørgensen                    Viborg OK                       1:15:08    +04:34 
   5. Sven Madsen                         OK FROS                         1:20:02    +09:28 
   6. Matthias Dittmers                   TSV Malente                     1:23:29    +12:55 
   7. Hans-Henrik Hvelplund               OK SYD                          1:48:48    +38:14 
   8. Carl Christian Valbjørn Gydese      OK Melfar                       2:05:42    +55:08 
   9. Ole Axelsen                         Svendborg OK                    2:14:24  +1:03:50 

H50- 5,53 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Allan Grundsøe                      Odense OK                       1:05:04           
   2. Jørgen Damgaard                     OK GORM                         1:05:21       +17 
   3. Ib Clausen                          Odense OK                       1:09:28    +04:24 
   4. Bendt Bossen                        OK H.T.F.                       1:18:31    +13:27 
   5. Tommy Iversen                       Odense OK                       1:19:41    +14:37 
   6. Steen Holmegaard                    OK GORM                         1:31:33    +26:29 
   7. Nis K. Skau                         OK H.T.F.                       1:33:02    +27:58 
   8. Martin Ringive                      OK GORM                         1:46:49    +41:45 

H55- 5,53 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Arne Bertelsen                      OK H.T.F.                       1:04:21           
   2. Per Filskov                         Odense OK                       1:07:40    +03:19 
   3. Søren Dall                          OK H.T.F.                       1:08:07    +03:46 
   4. Jens Peder Jensen                   OK H.T.F.                       1:09:56    +05:35 
   5. Erik Damgaard                       Faaborg OK                      1:10:03    +05:42 
   6. Peter H Juhl                        OK H.T.F.                       1:17:36    +13:15 
   7. Kurt Petersen                       Faaborg OK                      1:28:45    +24:24 
      Olav Christoffersen                 Faaborg OK                        Disk. 
      Søren Bertelsen                     OK H.T.F.                         Disk. 

D-16 4,53 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Nanna S. Knudsen                    OK GORM                         1:21:38           

D3 4,53 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen             OK Melfar                         57:10           
   2. Hanne Ljungberg                     OK SYD                          1:17:57    +20:47 
      Anne Sophie Brodersen               OK H.T.F.                         Disk. 
      Bente Pedersen                      OK Esbjerg                     Ikke startet 

D50- 4,53 km

Startet : 7   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Guri Alm                            OK H.T.F.                       1:02:01           
   2. Lisbeth Skovbjerg                   Odense OK                       1:11:41    +09:40 
   3. Bente H. Ringive                    OK GORM                         1:12:37    +10:36 
   4. Jette Honoré                        OK H.T.F.                       1:23:01    +21:00 
   5. Karen Lise Bøgh                     Faaborg OK                      1:43:27    +41:26 
   6. Ingelise Baden                      OK H.T.F.                       1:45:03    +43:02 
   7. Helle Pedersen                      OK GORM                         1:49:24    +47:23 

D55- 4,53 km

Startet : 6   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Mona L. Rasmussen                   OK H.T.F.                         56:14           
   2. Jette Bønløkke Post                 Odense OK                       1:04:06    +07:52 
   3. Lise Nielsen                        OK H.T.F.                       1:16:31    +20:17 
   4. Gitte Spangsberg                    Odense OK                       1:26:18    +30:04 
   5. Ellen Møller                        Faaborg OK                      1:37:15    +41:01 
      Mette Oscar                         Faaborg OK                        Disk. 

H4 4,53 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Rikke Stamp Thorsen                 OK Øst Birkerød                   56:09           
   2. Kristian Toustrup                   OK SYD                            59:24    +03:15 
   3. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen            Fyns Politis Idrætsforening       59:44    +03:35 
   4. Svend Erik Bertelsen                OK SYD                          1:01:24    +05:15 
   5. Torben Hansen                       OK FROS                         1:09:03    +12:54 
   6. Jack Skrydstrup                     Kolding OK                      1:09:58    +13:49 
   7. Gunnar Gjermandsen                  Horsens OK                      1:14:52    +18:43 
   8. Arne Brage                          OK Melfar                       1:15:48    +19:39 
   9. Uwe Andersson                       TSV Malente                     1:35:40    +39:31 

H60- 4,53 km

Startet : 5   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Torben Rasmussen                    Odense OK                         59:13           
   2. Sven Spangsberg                     Odense OK                         59:57       +44 
   3. Steen Vestergaard                   Odense OK                       1:02:18    +03:05 
   4. Claes Ø. Larsen                     Odense OK                       1:05:58    +06:45 
   5. Niels Physant                       OK H.T.F.                       1:12:37    +13:24 

H65- 4,53 km

Startet : 13   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Hans Christian Strib                OK GORM                         1:00:43           
   2. Poul Erik Buch                      OK GORM                         1:01:59    +01:16 
   3. Leif Skovgaard Knudsen              Faaborg OK                      1:02:13    +01:30 
   4. Flemming D. Andersen                OK H.T.F.                       1:05:45    +05:02 
   5. Jørgen Stamp                        Odense OK                       1:07:20    +06:37 
   6. Niels Erik Kofoed                   OK H.T.F.                       1:08:03    +07:20 
   7. Albert Nielsen                      Odense OK                       1:08:20    +07:37 
   8. Keld Rasmussen                      OK H.T.F.                       1:08:33    +07:50 
   9. Wolfgang Schulz                     Odense OK                       1:11:00    +10:17 
  10. Leif Kristensen                     Faaborg OK                      1:17:11    +16:28 
  11. Erik Fynboe                         Odense OK                       1:17:40    +16:57 
  12. Jørn F. Andersen                    OK H.T.F.                       1:18:27    +17:44 
  13. Erik Ljungdahl                      Faaborg OK                      1:20:40    +19:57 
      Børge Pedersen                      Odense OK                      Ikke startet 

H5 3,48 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Peter Sølling                       OK FROS                         1:14:03           

H70- 3,48 km

Startet : 15   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Karl Kristian Terkelsen             OK GORM                           45:19           
   2. H. V. Jensen                        Odense OK                         48:12    +02:53 
   3. Hans Nielsen                        OK H.T.F.                         49:10    +03:51 
   4. Per F. Henriksen                    OK H.T.F.                         57:02    +11:43 
   5. Kaj Ove Rasmussen                   OK H.T.F.                         57:30    +12:11 
   6. Olav Odgaard                        Odense OK                         58:12    +12:53 
   7. Hans Larsen                         Faaborg OK                        59:13    +13:54 
   8. Aksel Skovlyst                      Faaborg OK                      1:00:33    +15:14 
   9. Jørgen Olesen                       Odense OK                       1:02:19    +17:00 
  10. Bent Nielsen                        OK GORM                         1:03:20    +18:01 
  11. Holger Mikkelsen                    Odense OK                       1:05:03    +19:44 
  12. Erland Skøt                         OK H.T.F.                       1:05:34    +20:15 
  13. Keld B. Nielsen                     OK H.T.F.                       1:31:00    +45:41 
  14. Klaus Juel                          Odense OK                       1:40:38    +55:19 
  15. Jørgen Thingvad                     OK H.T.F.                       1:57:07  +1:11:48 

D60- 3,55 km

Startet : 5   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Lis Knudsen                         Faaborg OK                        58:41           
   2. Ulla Jensen                         OK GORM                         1:33:40    +34:59 
   3. Mona Rasmussen                      OK H.T.F.                       1:38:19    +39:38 
   4. Inger Jensen                        OK GORM                         1:41:15    +42:34 
   5. Inge Physant                        OK H.T.F.                       1:44:05    +45:24 

D65- 3,55 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Inger Marie Haahr                   OK H.T.F.                       1:06:55           
   2. Inge Thorsen                        Odense OK                       1:27:24    +20:29 
      Lotte Hjort                         Faaborg OK                        Disk. 
      Rita Christoffersen                 Faaborg OK                        Disk. 

H-14 4,58 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Esben Ø. Pedersen                   OK GORM                         1:05:26           
   2. Peter Modler Hedemann               Faaborg OK                      1:05:38       +12 
   3. Jens Kr. V. Petersen                OK GORM                         1:11:27    +06:01 
   4. Oliver Thorsing Christensen         Faaborg OK                      1:16:16    +10:50 
   5. Mathias Birch Christensen           Odense OK                       1:20:58    +15:32 
   6. Mathias Finderup Jessen             OK H.T.F.                       1:26:07    +20:41 
   7. Louis H. Jensen                     OK H.T.F.                       1:38:42    +33:16 
   8. Gustav Grant Ingildsen              Odense OK                       1:51:15    +45:49 

H-16B 4,58 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen              OK GORM                         1:43:19           

H-20B 4,58 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Mads E Juhl                         OK H.T.F.                       1:33:57           

H21-B 4,58 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Mads Mollerup Benfeldt              Odense OK                         51:01           
   2. Anders Pausgaard                    OK GORM                           53:54    +02:53 
   3. Lars B. Nielsen                     OK H.T.F.                         59:10    +08:09 
   4. Kim Kongstad                        Odense OK                       1:07:11    +16:10 
   5. Kim Karlskov Clausen                OK H.T.F.                       1:26:09    +35:08 
   6. Morten Klogborg                     OK H.T.F.                       1:28:45    +37:44 
   7. Steen Jeppesen                      Odense OK                       1:33:26    +42:25 
   8. Henrik Palm                         Odense OK                       1:44:36    +53:35 
      Kim Kristensen                      OK H.T.F.                         Disk. 

H35-B 4,58 km

Startet : 10   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Troels Bitz Trabjerg                Odense OK                       1:08:09           
   2. Flemming Jessen                     OK H.T.F.                       1:19:29    +11:20 
   3. Torben Lehn                         OK GORM                         1:28:34    +20:25 
   4. Alf Holger Petersen                 OK GORM                         1:28:52    +20:43 
   5. Morten Lassen                       Faaborg OK                      1:29:55    +21:46 
   6. Christian Schrøder                  OK H.T.F.                       1:33:08    +24:59 
   7. Kim Lykkegård Christensen           Odense OK                       1:37:38    +29:29 
   8. Jørgen Rasmussen                    OK H.T.F.                       1:55:22    +47:13 
   9. Kaj Ole Jensby                      Odense OK                       2:14:14  +1:06:05 
  10. Morten Heidtmann Pedersen           Faaborg OK                      2:17:05  +1:08:56 
      Uffe Møller                         Faaborg OK                     Ikke startet 

H6 4,58 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Jonas Gabs                          OK Melfar                       1:01:33           

H7 4,58 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Jonas Bo Kirk  Egdal                OK Melfar                       1:38:55           
      Ole Tønder                          OK SYD                            Disk. 

D-12 3,03 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Mathilde Scrøder Larsen             OK H.T.F.                         25:27           
   2. Amanda modler Hedemann              Faaborg OK                        28:15    +02:48 

D-14B 3,03 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Anne Q Frederiksen                  Odense OK                         25:17           
   2. Nina Kongstad                       Odense OK                         32:18    +07:01 

D-20C 3,03 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Rikke Filskov                       Odense OK                         22:51           
   2. Marianne Kongstad                   Odense OK                         26:33    +03:42 
   3. Mille Pedersen                      OK GORM                           29:11    +06:20 

D21-C 3,03 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Rikke Brandt Jespersen              Odense OK                         24:09           
   2. Anja Modler Hedemann                Faaborg OK                        26:50    +02:41 
   3. Dorte Koch                          OK H.T.F.                         27:17    +03:08 
   4. Jette Beyer                         OK H.T.F.                         29:41    +05:32 
   5. Kirsten Hansen                      OK H.T.F.                         31:06    +06:57 
   6. Dorthe M. Johansen                  OK GORM                           35:09    +11:00 
   7. Merete Larsen                       OK GORM                           40:53    +16:44 
   8. Joanna Callesen                     OK H.T.F.                         54:21    +30:12 

D8 3,03 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Karen Fenja Siegstad                IOG                               29:43           
   2. Else Hansen                         IOG                               30:38       +55 

H-12 3,03 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Sebastian Burattini                 Odense OK                         35:58           

H21-C 3,03 km

Startet : 7   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Kristian Traberg Larsen             Odense OK                         16:47           
   2. Oliver Korfitsen                    OK H.T.F.                         18:59    +02:12 
   3. Lars Haastrup                       Odense OK                         21:48    +05:01 
   4. Bent Aakjær                         Odense OK                         24:56    +08:09 
   5. Erik Jensen                         OK GORM                           27:15    +10:28 
   6. Jørgen Oscar                        Faaborg OK                        33:57    +17:10 
   7. Kurt Jørgensen                      OK GORM                           49:32    +32:45 

H8 3,03 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Finn Morten Nolte                   TSV Nusse                         21:58           
   2. Laurits Egdal Kortegård             OK Melfar                         25:29    +03:31 
   3. August Gabs                         OK Melfar                         31:24    +09:26 
   4. Philipp Notbom                      TSV Nusse                         35:59    +14:01 

D5 3,05 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Else Sølling                        OK FROS                         1:28:07           
   2. Musse Brage                         OK Melfar                       1:34:34    +06:27 

D70- 3,05 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Asta Terkelsen                      OK GORM                           43:21           
   2. Inger Andersen                      Faaborg OK                      1:22:42    +39:21 
   3. Betty Hansen                        OK H.T.F.                       1:37:19    +53:58 
   4. Bodil Mortensen                     OK GORM                         1:42:05    +58:44 
   5. Lis Juel                            Odense OK                       1:43:26  +1:00:05 
   6. Tove Skovlyst                       Faaborg OK                      1:51:56  +1:08:35 
   7. Lone Borg                           Odense OK                       2:15:45  +1:32:24 
   8. Gretha  Villadsen                   OK H.T.F.                      11:58:00 +11:14:39 

D-14 3,53 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Maria Damgaard                      OK GORM                           48:33           
   2. Kristine Rosenkjær                  Faaborg OK                      2:10:15  +1:21:42 

D-16B 3,53 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Mie Filskov                         Odense OK                         51:35           
   2. Laura Skrydstrup                    Odense OK                       1:27:46    +36:11 

D-20B 3,53 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Maja H. Ringive                     OK GORM                           49:36           
   2. Anna Klingenberg                    Faaborg OK                      1:08:18    +18:42 
   3. Louise Bøgh                         Faaborg OK                      1:17:48    +28:12 

D21-B 3,53 km

Startet : 6   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Anne B. Bertelsen                   OK H.T.F.                         40:33           
   2. Henriette Karlskov Clausen          OK H.T.F.                         46:13    +05:40 
   3. Marie B. Bertelsen                  OK H.T.F.                         47:09    +06:36 
   4. Katrine Rimmen Thomsen              Odense OK                         49:43    +09:10 
   5. Katalin Bolko Kongstad              Odense OK                         51:10    +10:37 
   6. Nina Erstling Kristiansen           Odense OK                         51:23    +10:50 

D35-B 3,53 km

Startet : 9   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen          OK H.T.F.                         46:52           
   2. Inge Grarup                         OK H.T.F.                         58:53    +12:01 
   3. Christina Palm Toft                 Odense OK                       1:05:31    +18:39 
   4. Hanne Hyldelund                     OK H.T.F.                       1:09:09    +22:17 
   5. Tove E Juhl                         OK H.T.F.                       1:15:37    +28:45 
   6. Helle Andersen                      Faaborg OK                      1:19:10    +32:18 
   7. Annett Lassen                       OK GORM                         1:22:22    +35:30 
   8. Lone H Frederiksen                  Odense OK                       1:30:14    +43:22 
   9. Helle Strøm                         OK GORM                         2:07:16  +1:20:24 

D7 3,53 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Tina Nissen                         OK SYD                          1:05:20           
   2. Leila Damkjær Pedersen              Svendborg OK                    1:17:56    +12:36 
   3. Kirsten Wissing                     Odense OK                       1:32:27    +27:07 

Begynder 2,53 km

Startet : 10   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Asger Ø. Pedersen                   OK GORM                           17:08           
   2. Ida Damsbo                          OK GORM                           19:18    +02:10 
   3. Noah Klogborg                       OK H.T.F.                         19:32    +02:24 
   4. Jeanette Dreisig                    Odense OK                         21:57    +04:49 
   5. Anne Mølgaard Nielsen               Odense OK                         24:08    +07:00 
   6. Astrid Damsbo                       OK GORM                           24:32    +07:24 
   7. Jonathan Jeppesen                   Faaborg OK                        24:53    +07:45 
   8. Ingerlise F. Andersen               OK H.T.F.                         25:41    +08:33 
      Henning Pedersen                    Faaborg OK                        25:41    +08:33 
  10. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen               OK GORM                           46:27    +29:19 
      Bettina Nissen Pedersen             Faaborg OK                     Ikke startet 

D-12B 2,53 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Karen Q Frederiksen                 Odense OK                         20:57           

DH9 2,53 km

Startet : 3   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Magnus Fannar Madsen                OK Melfar                         24:05           
   2. Johannes Peulicke                   Faaborg OK                        24:16       +11 
   3. Johanna K. Madsen                   OK Melfar                         33:32    +09:27 

H-10 2,53 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Lasse Klogborg                      OK H.T.F.                         17:28           
   2. Aske Hedemann                       Faaborg OK                        24:28    +07:00 
   3. Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen            OK H.T.F.                         28:54    +11:26 
   4. Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen             Odense OK                         36:57    +19:29