Div match op/ned 1. og 2. division samt C-løb 27-09-2015 Aabenraa Nord AAIG Orientering

Startliste

Fyns Politis Idrætsforening

H4           11:14  200014   Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen 

Faaborg OK

H-10         09:30  186706   Aske Hedemann 
Begynder     09:30  183262   Bettina Nissen Pedersen 
Begynder     09:30  183263   Henning Pedersen 
Begynder     09:30  183265   Jonathan Jeppesen 
D55-         10:00  210656   Ellen Møller 
D65-         10:00  183267   Rita Christoffersen 
H70-         10:03   88387   Aksel Skovlyst 
D60-         10:06   88936   Lis Knudsen 
D70-         10:07   88388   Tove Skovlyst 
H-14         10:10  195646   Oliver Thorsing Christensen 
H65-         10:12  210659   Erik Ljungdahl 
H35-B        10:14  210438   Morten Heidtmann Pedersen 
H70-         10:15   98751   Hans Larsen 
D-12         10:17  186778   Amanda modler Hedemann 
H65-         10:20   88690   Leif Kristensen 
D70-         10:23   98752   Inger Andersen 
H21-C        10:23  193836   Jørgen Oscar 
D55-         10:26  183264   Mette Oscar 
H45-         10:27  195530   Mogens Bøgh 
D21-C        10:29  186770   Anja Modler Hedemann 
H45-         10:31  208792   Søren Klingenberg 
D-20B        10:35  114717   Anna Klingenberg 
H40-         10:35  193788   Johnny Rosenkjær 
D35-B        10:39   88923   Helle Andersen 
D-20         10:43  208772   Laura Bøgh 
H-20         10:44  174857   Kristian Rosenkjær 
D21-         10:47   88935   Inge S. Knudsen 
D45-         10:48  208789   Ethna Cavanagh 
H-20         10:48  174856   Kristoffer Rosenkjær 
H-20         10:52  183260   Christoffer Gjøtterup 
H-20         10:56  412543   Caroline Gjøtterup 
D-20B        10:57  210708   Louise Bøgh 
D50-         10:58  208771   Karen Lise Bøgh 
H-14         10:58  186775   Peter Modler Hedemann 
H-20         11:00  183364   Conor Klingenberg 
H55-         11:02   90743   Kurt Petersen 
H65-         11:06   88937   Leif Skovgaard Knudsen 
H55-         11:06  111957   Olav Christoffersen 
D-14         11:07  193485   Kristine Rosenkjær 
D40-         11:10  412015   Karen Bülow-Olsen 
H55-         11:18  210660   Erik Damgaard 
H35-B        11:24   86561   Morten Lassen 
D-20         11:27  193579   Sarah Nissen Pedersen 
D65-         11:30  210264   Lotte Hjort 
H35-B        11:31  183261   Uffe Møller 

Horsens OK

H4           11:16   86608 L Gunnar Gjermandsen 

IF Flyvestation Skrydstrup

H2           10:53  193549   John Kristensen 

Kolding OK

H4           10:10  200406   Jack Skrydstrup 

Odense OK

Begynder     09:30   86601 L Anne Mølgaard Nielsen 
Begynder     09:30  193658   Jeanette Dreisig 
D-12B        09:30   86614 L Karen Q Frederiksen 
H-10         09:30  186691   Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen 
H21-C        10:01  174727   Lars Haastrup 
H45-         10:03   86625 L Niels Mogensen 
H65-         10:04  198396   Wolfgang Schulz 
H21-C        10:05   86616 L Kristian Traberg Larsen 
H70-         10:07   86723   Holger Mikkelsen 
H21-B        10:08  200451   Henrik Palm 
H65-         10:08  184765   Jørgen Stamp 
D70-         10:09  155283   Lone Borg 
D65-         10:12   76483   Inge Thorsen 
D45-         10:12   98585   Lisette Christiansen 
H70-         10:13  197754   H. V. Jensen 
H60-         10:14   86732   Torben Rasmussen 
H35-B        10:16  198375   Kaj Ole Jensby 
H55-         10:16  198377   Per Filskov 
H70-         10:17  173010   Olav Odgaard 
H65-         10:18  184442   Albert Nielsen 
H-20         10:18  155233   Jonas Iversen 
D70-         10:19   86621 L Lis Juel 
H50-         10:20  200780   Tommy Iversen 
H21-C        10:21  200768   Bent Aakjær 
H70-         10:21   86615 L Klaus Juel 
H45-         10:25  174723   Carsten Djursaa 
D-20C        10:25   75040   Rikke Filskov 
H21-         10:26   75024   Gintas Bloze 
H35-B        10:26  200564   Kim Lykkegård Christensen 
H70-         10:29  185020   Jørgen Olesen 
D55-         10:30  184912   Gitte Spangsberg 
H21-B        10:30   86708   Kim Kongstad 
H21-         10:30   75043   Rasmus Iversen 
D-20C        10:31   75038   Marianne Kongstad 
H21-         10:34  161769   Jesper Stamp 
H65-         10:36  199267   Børge Pedersen 
H-12         10:37  200763   Sebastian Burattini 
H35-B        10:38  200767   Troels Bitz Trabjerg 
H45-         10:39  185009   Henrik Steen Andersen 
D50-         10:40   86724   Lisbeth Skovbjerg 
D-14B        10:41   86602 L Anne Q Frederiksen 
H21-         10:42  201120   Anders Winther Mortensen 
D45-         10:42  200453   Inge Price Jensen 
H-14         10:42  201119   Mathias Birch Christensen 
D21-B        10:45  201113   Katrine Rimmen Thomsen 
D21-C        10:45  201117   Rikke Brandt Jespersen 
H50-         10:46   86565   Allan Grundsøe 
H-14         10:46  200452   Gustav Grant Ingildsen 
H60-         10:46  198381   Steen Vestergaard 
H60-         10:50  184914   Sven Spangsberg 
D35-B        10:51  165303   Lone H Frederiksen 
D-14B        10:53   88680   Nina Kongstad 
H65-         10:54  155281   Erik Fynboe 
D35-B        10:55  200450   Christina Palm Toft 
D21-         10:55   86624 L Nicoline Lorenzen 
D-16B        10:59  485251   Mie Filskov 
H45-         10:59  200689   Morten Mølgaard Nielsen 
H21-B        11:00   76485   Mads Mollerup Benfeldt 
H40-         11:01  173025   Jakob Dreisig 
D-16B        11:03   94189   Laura Skrydstrup 
D21-         11:03   75032   Merete Spangsberg Nielsen 
H21-B        11:04  200449   Steen Jeppesen 
D55-         11:10   94440   Jette Bønløkke Post 
D21-B        11:11  200766   Nina Erstling Kristiansen 
D21-         11:13  155366   Mette Riis Jensen 
D21-B        11:15  174709   Katalin Bolko Kongstad 
H60-         11:22  201122   Claes Ø. Larsen 
D21-         11:23  184913   Pernille Spangsberg 
H50-         11:24   86701   Ib Clausen 
D40-         11:28  185019   Lone Fyhn Olesen 
H40-         11:29   86568   Jakob Q Christensen 

OK Esbjerg

D3           10:34  168955   Bente Pedersen 

OK FROS

D5           10:05  175536   Else Sølling 
H4           10:06  174911   Torben Hansen 
H5           10:25  210763   Peter Sølling 
H3           10:58  155387   Sven Madsen 

OK GORM

Begynder     09:30  199351   Asger Ø. Pedersen 
Begynder     09:30  200398   Astrid Damsbo 
Begynder     09:30   86606 L Bodil Nygaard Poulsen 
Begynder     09:30   67900   Ida Damsbo 
D35-B        10:01  192110   Helle Strøm 
D60-         10:02  179128   Inger Jensen 
H-16B        10:02  149390   Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen 
D-16         10:02  199350   Nanna S. Knudsen 
H35-         10:02  179117   Stig R. Knudsen 
H21-C        10:07   86619 L Kurt Jørgensen 
H70-         10:11  485272   Bent Nielsen 
D-20C        10:11  200607   Mille Pedersen 
D70-         10:13  174753   Asta Terkelsen 
H21-C        10:15  179127   Erik Jensen 
D60-         10:16  179114   Ulla Jensen 
D70-         10:17   86605 L Bodil Mortensen 
D21-C        10:19  183279   Dorthe M. Johansen 
H70-         10:19  485415   Karl Kristian Terkelsen 
H-20         10:22   67956   Holger V Petersen 
H-14         10:24  199396   Esben Ø. Pedersen 
H50-         10:26  193557   Martin Ringive 
D50-         10:28  183286   Helle Pedersen 
D45-         10:30  186703   Anette Lund 
H-14         10:34   67934   Jens Kr. V. Petersen 
H50-         10:34  179112   Steen Holmegaard 
H-20         10:36   67957   Niels Bang Lassen 
D-20         10:37  174639   Josefine Lind 
H50-         10:38  186540   Jørgen Damgaard 
H65-         10:38  174604   Poul Erik Buch 
H45-         10:45  184872   Claus Grøn Lyngby 
D21-C        10:47  183282   Merete Larsen 
H35-B        10:48  183287   Torben Lehn 
D-20B        10:49  199397   Maja H. Ringive 
H40-         10:49  179113   Peter Føns Knudsen 
H35-         10:50  179104   Ole Binder 
H21-B        10:52   86599 L Anders Pausgaard 
D-14         10:53  155273   Maria Damgaard 
D40-         10:54  200499   Marianne Damgaard 
D35-         10:57  412486   Pernille Buch 
H35-B        11:02  183276   Alf Holger Petersen 
H65-         11:02   94375   Hans Christian Strib 
D21-         11:05  200395   Cecilie H. Nisgaard 
D35-B        11:09  200693   Annett Lassen 
D21-         11:11  179142   Nina G. Najbjerg 
H45-         11:17  195532   Jacob Bang 
D50-         11:18  179138   Bente H. Ringive 
H40-         11:21  412657   Torben Rasmussen 

OK H.T.F.

H-10         09:30   86603 L Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen 
Begynder     09:30  194916   Ingerlise F. Andersen 
H-10         09:30  182154   Lasse Klogborg 
Begynder     09:30   86627 L Noah Klogborg 
H70-         10:01   63339   Hans Nielsen 
D21-         10:01  127513   Isabella Toft 
D35-B        10:03  201306   Hanne Hyldelund 
D65-         10:04   68710   Inger Marie Haahr 
H21-B        10:04  210966   Kim Karlskov Clausen 
H70-         10:05   87573   Jørgen Thingvad 
D65-         10:08   86611 L Inge Physant 
H70-         10:09  174755   Per F. Henriksen 
H55-         10:10   88927   Søren Bertelsen 
D-12         10:13  210955   Mathilde Scrøder Larsen 
D60-         10:14  200081   Mona Rasmussen 
H50-         10:14  155323   Nis K. Skau 
D70-         10:15  411427   Gretha  Villadsen 
D50-         10:16  200744   Guri Alm 
H50-         10:18  114821   Bendt Bossen 
H-20B        10:18  174798   Mads E Juhl 
H35-         10:20  185017   Peter Skovsgaard 
D70-         10:21   98579   Betty Hansen 
H35-B        10:22   96056   Jørgen Rasmussen 
H70-         10:23  485234   Kaj Ove Rasmussen 
H21-         10:24  155279   Jeppe Andersen 
D21-C        10:27  208856   Joanna Callesen 
H21-         10:28  210300   Maja Alm 
D21-         10:29   69681   Maja B. Kristensen 
H70-         10:31  198323   Keld B. Nielsen 
H-14         10:32  171035   Mathias Finderup Jessen 
H-20         10:32  129932   Nicklas Finderup Jessen 
D35-B        10:33  210962   Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen 
H21-C        10:33   85826   Oliver Korfitsen 
H21-B        10:36   69680   Lars B. Nielsen 
D21-C        10:39  171186   Jette Beyer 
D45-         10:40  193929   Jette Klogborg 
H21-B        10:40  183990   Morten Klogborg 
D21-         10:41  203426   Camilla Bevensee 
D21-C        10:43  201797   Dorte Koch 
D35-B        10:43  210686   Tove E Juhl 
H65-         10:44  210220   Flemming D. Andersen 
H35-B        10:44  185117   Flemming Jessen 
H55-         10:44  169832   Peter H Juhl 
D35-B        10:47  485235   Inge Grarup 
H65-         10:48  216338   Niels Erik Kofoed 
H21-B        10:50  198328   Kim Kristensen 
H40-         10:51  129931   Jens Jørgen Kramer 
D21-C        10:51   85277   Kirsten Hansen 
H55-         10:52  201740   Jens Peder Jensen 
H65-         10:52  200080   Keld Rasmussen 
H-14         10:54  201742   Louis H. Jensen 
H-20         10:54  174606   Peter Klogborg 
H60-         10:56   86626 L Niels Physant 
D50-         11:00  201741   Jette Honoré 
H55-         11:00  182156   Søren Dall 
D21-B        11:01   86600 L Anne B. Bertelsen 
H-20         11:02  200760   Jakob E Juhl 
D55-         11:04  199979   Mona L. Rasmussen 
H40-         11:07  480645   Kedde Schrøder 
D45-         11:08  184686   Diana Finderup Jessen 
D55-         11:12   99074   Lise Nielsen 
D21-B        11:13   86622 L Marie B. Bertelsen 
H45-         11:15  174607   Lars Klogborg 
H55-         11:16  154864   Arne Bertelsen 
D21-B        11:19  210965   Henriette Karlskov Clausen 
H65-         11:20  186695   Jørn F. Andersen 
H70-         11:23  210276   Erland Skøt 
H45-         11:25  155372   Lars Tykær Jensen 
D50-         11:28  200698   Ingelise Baden 
H35-B        11:29  210959   Christian Schrøder 
D40-         11:30  208857   Lisbeth Callesen 
H2           11:31   98576   Mads Pedersen 
D3           11:32   86632 L Anne Sophie Brodersen 
D45-         11:32   96055   Tanya Prokhorova 

OK Melfar

DH9          09:30  410229   Johanna K. Madsen 
DH9          09:30  485451   Magnus Fannar Madsen 
H8           10:03  412033   Laurits Egdal Kortegård 
D5           10:11  155320   Musse Brage 
H4           10:24  155319   Arne Brage 
H6           10:28  485204   Jonas Gabs 
H3           10:28  167948   Terkel Gydesen 
H3           10:32  485221   Carl Christian Valbjørn Gydesen 
H7           10:56  485216   Jonas Bo Kirk  Egdal 
H2           11:09  211079   Thomas Sørensen 
D3           11:24  485218   Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen 

OK SYD

H7           10:12   86628 L Ole Tønder 
H3           10:24   86610 L Hans-Henrik Hvelplund 
D3           10:32  149385   Hanne Ljungberg 
H2           10:33  174807   Peter Pallesen 
H4           10:42   99987   Kristian Toustrup 
H1           10:58  200883   Rasmus Ejlersen 
H3           11:04   90628   Jørn H. Klausen 
D7           11:05   86631 L Tina Nissen 
D2           11:12  174808   Ulla Pallesen 
H4           11:26  161305   Svend Erik Bertelsen 

OK Øst Birkerød

H4           11:08   31311   Rikke Stamp Thorsen 

Silkeborg OK

H1           10:38   86612 L Jacob A. Daugaard 

Svendborg OK

H3           11:14  193988   Ole Axelsen 
D7           11:17  193491   Leila Damkjær Pedersen 

TSV Malente

H3           11:22   86623 L Matthias Dittmers 
H4           11:30  165184   Uwe Andersson 

TSV Nusse

D2           10:22   86630 L Silvia Nolte 
H8           10:35   86629 L Philipp Notbom 
H8           10:49   86607 L Finn Morten Nolte 
H3           11:26  122683   Christian Nolte 

Viborg OK

H1           10:40  173191   Jess Rasmussen 
H3           10:50  216520   Jørgen Jørgensen 
D2           11:20  210099   Grethe Anæus