40. Grænsedyst 29-05-2014 Lerskov Plantage AAIG Orientering

Startliste

Ente-Team Flensburg

H55-64       10:29   86676 L Bernhard Finke 
Åben5        11:08   86674 L Martina Finke 

Faaborg OK

H45-54       09:56  114721   Søren Klingenberg 
D65-         10:02   98752   Inger Andersen 
D65-         10:22   88388   Tove Skovlyst 
H65-74       10:39   88387   Aksel Skovlyst 
D45-54       11:03  136318   Ethna Cavanagh 
H65-74       11:05   98751   Hans Larsen 

Kolding OK

H55-64       10:16   87646   Mandus Andresen 
H55-64       10:23  200468   Christian B. Hansen 
H65-74       10:51  169697   Niels J. Møller Hansen 
D45-54       10:55  412621   Lene Koch Foster 
H75-         10:58  118071   Bent Jacobsen 
Åben5        11:02   86681 L Lotte Vinther Andersen 
H-12                155435   Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen 
Åben6                86682 L Klaus Staugaard 

Lübecker Turnerschaft

H75-         10:38   67878   Horst Mevius 
H45-54       10:41   67879   Björn Hansen 

Odense OK

Åben1        10:02  411595   Niels Pallisgaard 
Åben3        11:03  198376   Gunner Aaskov 
Åben4        11:06  201114   Vibeke Brønniche 
Åben3        11:14  173013   Palle Møller Nielsen 
Åben7                86680 L Lukas Lambertsen 
Åben6                86677 L Marius Pallisgaard Brønniche 
Åben6                86678 L Tine Lambertsen 
Åben7                86679 L Victor Lambertsen 

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

H65-74       10:29  200014   Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen 

OK FROS

H55-64       10:15  155387   Sven Madsen 
H55-64       10:21  174911   Torben Hansen 
Åben2        10:31  410482   Lars Olesen 

OK GORM

H55-64       10:03   94375   Hans Christian Strib 
H55-64       10:11  174604   Poul Erik Buch 
H55-64       10:19  179104   Ole Binder 
H13-16       10:20  155272   Mads Bang 
D45-54       10:21  200693   Annett Lassen 
H35-44       10:22  195532   Jacob Bang 
H13-16       10:28   67934   Jens Kr. V. Petersen 
H13-16       10:44   67935   Hans V. Petersen 

OK H.T.F.

H55-64       09:58  154864   Arne Bertelsen 
D35-44       10:00  193929   Jette Klogborg 
H45-54       10:02   88927   Søren Bertelsen 
D45-54       10:03  201741   Jette Honoré 
D35-44       10:08  184686   Diana Finderup Jessen 
H55-64       10:09  127540   Jens Peder Jensen 
D65-         10:10   98579   Betty Hansen 
H35-44       10:10   85853   Lasse Skare Therkildsen 
D45-54       10:11  200698   Ingelise Baden 
H55-64       10:13  116752 L Ove B. Therkildsen 
D45-54       10:15  200744   Guri Alm 
D65-         10:18   68710   Inger Marie Haahr 
H35-44       10:18  116778   Palle M. Pedersen 
D21          10:20   69681   Maja B. Kristensen 
D45-54       10:23   96055   Tanya Prokhorova 
H55-64       10:25   95062   Harald Schultz 
Åben4        10:26  200081   Mona Rasmussen 
H13-16       10:32  174798   Mads E Juhl 
H65-74       10:33  186695   Jørn F. Andersen 
H21          10:34  201740   Daniel H. Jensen 
H75-         10:34   88926   O.K. Frederiksen 
H45-54       10:37  114821   Bendt Bossen 
H65-74       10:37  174755   Per F. Henriksen 
H13-16       10:40  171035   Mathias Finderup Jessen 
H65-74       10:41  410523   Flemming D. Andersen 
H21          10:42   69680   Lars B. Nielsen 
H55-64       10:43  182156   Søren Dall 
H65-74       10:45  200080   Keld Rasmussen 
H65-74       10:49   63339   Hans Nielsen 
H45-54       10:49  409093   Per Rasmussen 
H75-         10:50  485229   Jørgen Thingvad 
Åben5        10:52   96056   Jørgen Rasmussen 
H65-74       10:53  173092   Niels Erik Kofoed 
H45-54       10:55  174607   Lars Klogborg 
Åben5        10:56  169831   Tove E Juhl 
H65-74       10:57  485231   Vagn Hansen 
H17-20       10:58  200760   Jakob E Juhl 
H45-54       10:59   87671   Gunnar P. Friis 
Åben5        11:00  198328   Kim Kristensen 
H65-74       11:01  485234   Kaj Ove Rasmussen 
H75-         11:02  198323   Keld B. Nielsen 
H45-54       11:03  169832   Peter H Juhl 
Åben5        11:04   86683 L Herdis Fyhring Sørensen 
H45-54       11:07  185117   Flemming Jessen 
Åben5        11:10   83012   Lisbeth Callesen 
H45-54       11:17  480645   Christian Schrøder 
Åben6               186698   Birthe Marie Jepsen 
Åben6               171186   Jette Beyer 
H-10                182154   Lasse Klogborg 
H-12                201742   Louis H. Jensen 
D-10                200505   Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen 
Åben6                69682   Solveig B. Nielsen 

OK Melfar

D45-54       10:07  166906   Susanne Knudsen 
D65-         10:14  155320   Musse Brage 
H21          10:26  199298   Henrik Rindom Knudsen 
Åben2        10:28  200750   Niels Brage 
Åben2        10:32  485710   Morten Rindom Knudsen 
H65-74       10:47  155319   Arne Brage 
H45-54       11:13  183370   Peter Knudsen 

OK Snab

Åben2        09:59  183365   Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen 
D13-16       10:04  198403   Rikke Rasmussen 
D65-         10:06  480614   Grethe Larsen 
D45-54       10:09   86757   Lone Rasmussen 
H13-16       10:12  200635   Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen 
H35-44       10:14   86751   Karsten Blok 
D21          10:14  131183   Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen 
D17-20       10:24  155171   Amanda Isaksen 
H45-54       10:45  155190   Kaj Isaksen 
H17-20       10:46   86761   Thomas Blok 
H13-16       10:48  195492   Felix Isaksen 
H45-54       10:53   86758   Niels Nygaard Jensen 
H17-20       10:54   86768   Kristian Blok 
H35-44       11:00  410506   Flemming Jørgensen 
Åben7               199257   Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen 
Åben6                86759   Doris Blok 
D-12                154836   Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen 

OK Sorø

D45-54       10:19  183266 L Hanne Fogh 
H13-16       10:24  116759 L Jonas Emil Fogh 
H55-64       10:27  410873   Kim Folander 
Åben3        11:08   86684 L Isak Mikkel Fogh 

OK SYD

D13-16       10:00  199293   Sarah Bargmeyer 
H65-74       10:01   90644   Frede Jacobsen 
D45-54       10:05  200320   Anne-Marie Jensen 
H55-64       10:05   90628   Jørn H. Klausen 
H13-16       10:16  183259   Malthe Johannsen 
H55-64       10:17  116757 L Hans-Henrik Hvelplund 
D45-54       10:17  174808   Ulla Pallesen 
D55-64       10:27  149385   Hanne Ljungberg 
D65-         10:30  116753 L Silke Bolbro 
H55-64       10:35  199299   Hans Moos 
H75-         10:42  195670 L Henrik Justesen 
H65-74       10:43  116751 L Birger Jønsson 
H45-54       10:51  199404   John Bargmeyer 
H45-54       10:57   99067   Karsten Jøhnk 
H45-54       11:11  199849   Bjarne Johannsen 
Åben5        11:13   86685 L Johnni Perschke 
H45-54       11:15  174807   Peter Pallesen 
D21          11:16  192095   Dorthe Kühl Petersen 
H65-74       11:16  186696   Robin Watkin 
H-12                193927   Aske Johannsen 
D-12                199294   Maria Bargmeyer 

Phoenix Luebeck

D35-44       10:04  183293 L Simona Weber 
H75-         10:54  195669 L Rudolf Taurit 
H45-54       11:09  195565 L Matthias Taurit 

Preetzer TSV

H21          10:30  184763 L Christian Stamer 
H21          10:38  195523 L Wilhelm Duits 
H45-54       11:01  116743 L Jochen Morawietz 
D-10                200474 L Annika Stamer 
H-12                184762 L Konrad Stamer 

Ribe OK

Åben5        10:08  149251   Vita Jørgensen 
H65-74       10:31  197634   Torben Jørgensen 
H65-74       10:35  173329   Kurt Pedersen 

SC Klecken

D45-54       10:13   64667   Barbara Dresel 
H45-54       10:39  184761 L Ralph Becker 
H45-54       10:47  200800   Uwe Dresel 
H17-20       10:50  150484   Jonas Dresel 

Svendborg OK

H35-44       10:06  410521   Per Storm Hansen 
H75-         10:46  407728   Herluf Jensen 
H65-74       10:59  176231   Knud Erik Thomsen 
Åben3        11:06  185167   Jens M. Ibsen 

TSV Malente

D55-64       09:57   86687 L Irmtraud Schröder 
H45-54       09:57   86690 L Oliver Seifert 
Åben3        09:59   86688 L Reinhard Schröder 
D35-44       10:01   86686 L Anke Suhr 
H55-64       10:07  116742 L Matthias Dittmers 
D35-44       10:12  116747 L Hilke Andersson 
D55-64       10:25  174801   Claudia Leibrandt 
H45-54       11:05  165184   Dirk Andersson 
Åben3        11:10  138792 L Uwe Andersson 

TSV Nusse

H13-16       10:36  116741 L Jakob Maass 
Åben4        11:10   86672 L Frida Maass 
Åben3        11:12   86673 L Uwe Maass 

Viborg OK

H55-64       10:33   90390   Jørgen Jørgensen 
Åben5        10:58   90397   Grethe Jørgensen