40. Grænsedyst 29-05-2014, Lerskov Plantage, AAIG Orientering

D-10 D-12 D13-16 D17-20 D21 D35-44 D45-54 D55-64 D65- H-10 H-12 H13-16 H17-20 H21 H35-44 H45-54 H55-64 H65-74 H75- Åben1 Åben2 Åben3 Åben4 Åben5 Åben6 Åben7

D-10 2,68 km

                                                     1. (95 m)    2. (200 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (220 m)    5. (257 m)    6. (403 m)     7. (69 m)    8. (223 m)    9. (396 m)   10. (232 m)   11. (263 m)    12. (56 m)   13. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Frisgård Pedersen Mathilde     OK H.T.F.      2-01:13       2-02:57       2-03:50       2-05:17       2-07:14       2-10:00       2-11:50       2-13:53       1-18:52       1-21:29       1-23:27       1-25:17       1-26:11         26:11     9:47   Frisgård Pedersen Mathilde
                                                      2-01:13       2-01:44       2-00:53       1-01:27       2-01:57       2-02:46       2-01:50       2-02:03       1-04:59       2-02:37       1-01:58       2-01:50       2-00:54               

    2.  Stamer Annika                  Preetzer       1-01:02       1-02:36       1-03:24       1-04:54       1-06:29       1-09:00       1-09:45       1-11:20       2-24:31       2-27:02       2-29:18       2-30:26       2-31:15         31:15    11:40   Stamer Annika
                                                      1-01:02       1-01:34       1-00:48       2-01:30       1-01:35       1-02:31       1-00:45       1-01:35       2-13:11       1-02:31       2-02:16       1-01:08       1-00:49               

D-12 3,23 km

                                                     1. (95 m)    2. (345 m)    3. (260 m)    4. (490 m)    5. (208 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (288 m)    8. (269 m)    9. (358 m)   10. (263 m)    11. (56 m)   12. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva         OK Snab        1-00:35       1-04:02       1-06:28       1-10:08       1-12:32       1-15:11       1-17:32       1-19:36       1-22:34       1-24:10       1-24:42       1-25:31         25:31     7:54   Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva
                                                      1-00:35       1-03:27       1-02:26       1-03:40       2-02:24       1-02:39       1-02:21       1-02:04       1-02:58       1-01:36       1-00:32       1-00:49               

    2.  Bargmeyer Maria                OK SYD         2-00:42       2-05:28       2-08:22       2-12:14       2-14:34       2-17:30       2-19:57       2-22:20       2-25:29       2-27:14       2-27:56       2-28:48         28:48     8:55   Bargmeyer Maria
                                                      2-00:42       2-04:46       2-02:54       2-03:52       1-02:20       2-02:56       2-02:27       2-02:23       2-03:09       2-01:45       2-00:42       2-00:52               

D13-16 3,93 km

                                                    1. (427 m)    2. (368 m)    3. (104 m)   4. (1046 m)    5. (316 m)    6. (199 m)    7. (788 m)    8. (205 m)    9. (342 m)   10. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rasmussen Rikke                OK Snab        1-04:29       1-09:28       1-10:38       1-22:54       1-27:28       1-30:43       1-37:58       1-42:59       1-46:43       1-47:35         47:35    12:07   Rasmussen Rikke
                                                      1-04:29       1-04:59       2-01:10       1-12:16       1-04:34       1-03:15       1-07:15       1-05:01       1-03:44       1-00:52               

    2.  Bargmeyer Sarah                OK SYD         2-08:12       2-13:46       2-14:55       2-49:41       2-55:46     2-1:06:50     2-1:16:12     2-1:29:37     2-1:36:18     2-1:37:22       1:37:22    24:48   Bargmeyer Sarah
                                                      2-08:12       2-05:34       1-01:09       2-34:46       2-06:05       2-11:04       2-09:22       2-13:25       2-06:41       2-01:04               

D17-20 6,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (504 m)    3. (251 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (401 m)    6. (461 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (388 m)    9. (368 m)  10. (1208 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (184 m)   13. (488 m)   14. (119 m)   15. (336 m)   16. (346 m)   17. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Isaksen Amanda                 OK Snab        1-02:10       1-11:01       1-14:58       1-17:38       1-23:36       1-29:57       1-36:15       1-40:38       1-47:00     1-1:00:26     1-1:03:00     1-1:07:56     1-1:14:01     1-1:16:39     1-1:21:18     1-1:24:41     1-1:25:26       1:25:26    14:00   Isaksen Amanda
                                                      1-02:10       1-08:51       1-03:57       1-02:40       1-05:58       1-06:21       1-06:18       1-04:23       1-06:22       1-13:26       1-02:34       1-04:56       1-06:05       1-02:38       1-04:39       1-03:23       1-00:45               

D21 6,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (504 m)    3. (251 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (401 m)    6. (461 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (388 m)    9. (368 m)  10. (1208 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (184 m)   13. (488 m)   14. (119 m)   15. (336 m)   16. (346 m)   17. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Ulrika      OK Snab        2-01:32       1-05:23       1-08:09       1-09:50       1-13:26       1-17:30       1-20:57       1-24:08       1-27:26       1-37:15       1-39:14       1-41:36       1-45:35       1-48:10       1-52:11       1-54:59       1-55:43         55:43     9:08   Örnhagen Jørgensen Ulrika
                                                      2-01:32       1-03:51       1-02:46       1-01:41       1-03:36       1-04:04       1-03:27       1-03:11       1-03:18       1-09:49       1-01:59       1-02:22       1-03:59       2-02:35       1-04:01       1-02:48       1-00:44               

    2.  B. Kristensen Maja             OK H.T.F.      3-01:39       2-07:30       2-11:22       2-13:42       2-19:17       2-24:34       2-29:16       2-33:27       2-38:02       2-50:51       2-53:26       2-56:45     2-1:01:59     2-1:04:11     2-1:08:41     2-1:12:22     2-1:13:13       1:13:13    12:00   B. Kristensen Maja
                                                      3-01:39       2-05:51       2-03:52       2-02:20       2-05:35       2-05:17       2-04:42       2-04:11       2-04:35       2-12:49       2-02:35       2-03:19       2-05:14       1-02:12       2-04:30       2-03:41       2-00:51               

        Kühl Petersen Dorthe           OK SYD         1-01:31       3-09:28                                                                                                                                                                                                           0-26:48          Udg.            Kühl Petersen Dorthe
                                                      1-01:31       3-07:57                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

D35-44 6,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (504 m)    3. (251 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (401 m)    6. (461 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (388 m)    9. (368 m)  10. (1208 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (184 m)   13. (488 m)   14. (119 m)   15. (336 m)   16. (346 m)   17. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Finderup Jessen Diana          OK H.T.F.      4-02:57       4-08:06       2-11:14       2-13:26       2-17:06       2-22:32       2-27:26       2-31:11       2-34:56       2-46:46       2-48:59       2-50:59       1-55:22       1-56:56     1-1:01:03     1-1:04:17     1-1:05:00       1:05:00    10:39   Finderup Jessen Diana
                                                      4-02:57       2-05:09       2-03:08       1-02:12       1-03:40       1-05:26       2-04:54       1-03:45       1-03:45       1-11:50       1-02:13       1-02:00       1-04:23       1-01:34       1-04:07       1-03:14       1-00:43               

    2.  Klogborg Jette                 OK H.T.F.      1-01:31       1-06:31       1-09:30       1-11:44       1-15:37       1-21:24       1-25:28       1-29:20       1-33:08       1-45:25       1-47:56       1-50:36       2-55:50       2-58:07     2-1:02:52     2-1:06:23     2-1:07:21       1:07:21    11:02   Klogborg Jette
                                                      1-01:31       1-05:00       1-02:59       2-02:14       2-03:53       2-05:47       1-04:04       2-03:52       2-03:48       2-12:17       2-02:31       2-02:40       2-05:14       2-02:17       2-04:45       2-03:31       3-00:58               

    3.  Weber Simona                   Phoenix L      5-03:09       5-10:54       5-14:23       5-17:13       5-22:11       5-29:14       3-37:21       3-41:59       3-46:21       3-59:55     3-1:03:20     3-1:09:27     3-1:15:12     3-1:17:39     4-1:24:34     4-1:28:26     3-1:29:13       1:29:13    14:37   Weber Simona
                                                      5-03:09       5-07:45       3-03:29       3-02:50       4-04:58       5-07:03       3-08:07       3-04:38       3-04:22       3-13:34       5-03:25       5-06:07       4-05:45       3-02:27       5-06:55       3-03:52       2-00:47               

    4.  Andersson Hilke                TSV Malen      3-02:26       3-07:46       4-12:12       4-15:36       3-20:13       3-26:57       4-40:14       4-45:11       4-50:07     4-1:04:31     4-1:07:04     4-1:09:51     4-1:15:20     4-1:18:19     3-1:24:08     3-1:28:16     4-1:29:14       1:29:14    14:37   Andersson Hilke
                                                      3-02:26       3-05:20       5-04:26       4-03:24       3-04:37       4-06:44       4-13:17       4-04:57       4-04:56       4-14:24       3-02:33       3-02:47       3-05:29       5-02:59       4-05:49       4-04:08       3-00:58               

    5.  Suhr Anke                      TSV Malen      2-02:09       2-07:44       3-11:38       3-15:17       4-21:20       4-27:17       5-41:28       5-46:36       5-52:16     5-1:06:58     5-1:09:46     5-1:12:47     5-1:18:34     5-1:21:14     5-1:26:52     5-1:31:44     5-1:32:47       1:32:47    15:12   Suhr Anke
                                                      2-02:09       4-05:35       4-03:54       5-03:39       5-06:03       3-05:57       5-14:11       5-05:08       5-05:40       5-14:42       4-02:48       4-03:01       5-05:47       4-02:40       3-05:38       5-04:52       5-01:03               

D45-54 4,75 km

                                                    1. (233 m)    2. (560 m)    3. (158 m)    4. (183 m)    5. (366 m)    6. (104 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (794 m)    9. (174 m)   10. (199 m)   11. (319 m)   12. (159 m)   13. (397 m)   14. (205 m)   15. (342 m)   16. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Fogh Hanne                     OK Sorø        1-02:13       3-08:40       1-11:11       1-12:42       1-16:49       1-17:38       1-21:23       1-28:52       1-30:36       1-32:48       1-35:25       1-36:54       1-41:41       1-45:27       1-48:25       1-49:12         49:12    10:21   Fogh Hanne
                                                      1-02:13       4-06:27       3-02:31       1-01:31       1-04:07       1-00:49       1-03:45       1-07:29       1-01:44       1-02:12       1-02:37       1-01:29       2-04:47       2-03:46       1-02:58       1-00:47               

    2.  Rasmussen Lone                 OK Snab        4-03:11       4-09:36       2-11:43       2-13:26       2-17:35       2-18:36       2-25:54       2-35:45       2-38:40       2-42:19       2-45:19       2-49:17       2-54:46       2-58:18     2-1:01:43     2-1:02:33       1:02:33    13:10   Rasmussen Lone
                                                      4-03:11       3-06:25       2-02:07       2-01:43       2-04:09       5-01:01       9-07:18       2-09:51       8-02:55      10-03:39       3-03:00      11-03:58       4-05:29       1-03:32       2-03:25       3-00:50               

    3.  Pallesen Ulla                  OK SYD         2-02:42       1-08:04       6-15:07       5-16:52       4-21:38       4-22:32       3-27:48       5-44:08       4-46:09       4-49:18       4-52:04       4-54:09       3-58:27     3-1:03:17     3-1:07:12     3-1:08:00       1:08:00    14:18   Pallesen Ulla
                                                      2-02:42       2-05:22      11-07:03       3-01:45       4-04:46       3-00:54       2-05:16      12-16:20       2-02:01       3-03:09       2-02:46       4-02:05       1-04:18       6-04:50       4-03:55       2-00:48               

    4.  Koch Foster Lene               Kolding O      6-03:38       6-10:39       4-13:48       4-16:05       9-25:12       9-26:31       7-33:43       6-44:13       6-46:55       6-50:19       6-53:31       6-56:29     5-1:01:45     4-1:05:31     4-1:09:27     4-1:10:25       1:10:25    14:49   Koch Foster Lene
                                                      6-03:38       6-07:01       6-03:09       9-02:17      13-09:07       7-01:19       8-07:12       4-10:30       6-02:42       5-03:24       6-03:12       8-02:58       3-05:16       2-03:46       5-03:56       6-00:58               

    5.  Dresel Barbara                 SC Klecke      8-03:46       5-10:15       3-13:22       3-15:27       3-21:06       3-22:17       4-27:55       3-38:43       3-41:07       3-44:19       3-48:09       3-50:52       4-58:50     5-1:08:56     5-1:12:53     5-1:14:05       1:14:05    15:35   Dresel Barbara
                                                      8-03:46       5-06:29       5-03:07       6-02:05       5-05:39       6-01:11       4-05:38       5-10:48       3-02:24       4-03:12      11-03:50       6-02:43       6-07:58      13-10:06       6-03:57      10-01:12               

    6.  Honoré Jette                   OK H.T.F.     10-03:57       7-11:24       5-14:57       8-18:28       8-24:32       8-25:55       6-32:00       4-42:57       5-46:19       5-49:44       5-53:01       5-55:49     6-1:06:51     6-1:12:42     6-1:16:34     6-1:17:35       1:17:35    16:20   Honoré Jette
                                                     10-03:57       8-07:27       8-03:33      12-03:31       7-06:04      10-01:23       5-06:05       6-10:57       9-03:22       7-03:25       7-03:17       7-02:48      12-11:02       7-05:51       3-03:52       8-01:01               

    7.  Cavanagh Ethna                 Faaborg O      3-02:54      13-21:50      13-23:41      13-25:28      12-31:24      12-32:24      10-38:54       8-49:03       8-51:35       8-54:36       8-57:36       7-59:40     8-1:10:29     7-1:14:21     7-1:19:28     7-1:20:19       1:20:19    16:54   Cavanagh Ethna
                                                      3-02:54      13-18:56       1-01:51       4-01:47       6-05:56       4-01:00       6-06:30       3-10:09       4-02:32       2-03:01       3-03:00       3-02:04      11-10:49       4-03:52      10-05:07       4-00:51               

    8.  Knudsen Susanne                OK Melfar      5-03:37       8-11:26       8-15:35       7-17:40       7-23:50       7-25:09       8-36:00       7-46:58       7-49:38       7-53:10       7-56:29     8-1:00:44     7-1:07:54     9-1:16:56     9-1:22:29     8-1:23:27       1:23:27    17:34   Knudsen Susanne
                                                      5-03:37       9-07:49      10-04:09       6-02:05       9-06:10       7-01:19      11-10:51       7-10:58       5-02:40       8-03:32       8-03:19      12-04:15       5-07:10      11-09:02      12-05:33       6-00:58               

        Baden Ingelise                 OK H.T.F.      9-03:50      10-12:51      11-20:58      11-23:26      11-29:41      11-31:08       9-37:39       9-49:58       9-53:35       9-57:35     9-1:01:11     9-1:03:45     9-1:12:44     8-1:16:55     8-1:22:09     8-1:23:27       1:23:27    17:34   Baden Ingelise
                                                      9-03:50      11-09:01      12-08:07      10-02:28      10-06:15      12-01:27       7-06:31       8-12:19      10-03:37      12-04:00       9-03:36       5-02:34       8-08:59       5-04:11      11-05:14      11-01:18               

   10.  Jensen Anne-Marie              OK SYD        11-04:56       9-11:57       7-15:13       6-17:24       5-23:30       6-24:49      11-41:03      10-54:57      10-59:40    10-1:03:18    10-1:06:58    10-1:10:29    10-1:18:32    10-1:25:02    10-1:30:07    10-1:31:50       1:31:50    19:20   Jensen Anne-Marie
                                                     11-04:56       6-07:01       7-03:16       8-02:11       8-06:06       7-01:19      13-16:14       9-13:54      12-04:43       9-03:38      10-03:40      10-03:31       7-08:03       9-06:30       9-05:05      13-01:43               

   11.  Prokhorova Tanya               OK H.T.F.     13-07:26      12-17:41      12-21:39      12-24:24      13-32:21      13-33:56      12-42:37      12-57:13    11-1:00:04    11-1:03:51    11-1:08:33    11-1:11:48    11-1:22:12    11-1:28:23    11-1:33:18    11-1:34:43       1:34:43    19:56   Prokhorova Tanya
                                                     13-07:26      12-10:15       9-03:58      11-02:45      12-07:57      13-01:35      10-08:41      11-14:36       7-02:51      11-03:47      13-04:42       9-03:15      10-10:24       8-06:11       8-04:55      12-01:25               

   12.  Lassen Annett                  OK GORM       12-06:20      11-14:14      10-17:15      10-21:05      10-27:38      10-29:04      13-43:01      11-57:01    12-1:01:20    12-1:04:44    12-1:09:08    12-1:14:36    12-1:24:17    12-1:30:50    12-1:35:25    12-1:36:27       1:36:27    20:18   Lassen Annett
                                                     12-06:20      10-07:54       4-03:01      13-03:50      11-06:33      11-01:26      12-13:57      10-14:00      11-04:19       5-03:24      12-04:24      13-05:28       9-09:41      10-06:33       7-04:35       9-01:02               

        Alm Guri                       OK H.T.F.      7-03:40       2-08:37       9-16:45       9-18:47       5-23:30       5-24:19       5-29:44                                   0-35:40       0-38:40       0-40:41       0-53:13     0-1:02:21     0-1:08:08     0-1:09:04         Disk.            Alm Guri
                                                      7-03:40       1-04:57      13-08:08       5-02:02       3-04:43       1-00:49       3-05:25                                                 3-03:00       2-02:01      13-12:32      12-09:08      13-05:47       5-00:56               

D55-64 4,75 km

                                                    1. (233 m)    2. (560 m)    3. (158 m)    4. (183 m)    5. (366 m)    6. (104 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (794 m)    9. (174 m)   10. (199 m)   11. (319 m)   12. (159 m)   13. (397 m)   14. (205 m)   15. (342 m)   16. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ljungberg Hanne                OK SYD         1-03:11       1-08:34       1-11:05       1-13:35       1-18:35       1-19:52       1-25:16       1-40:07       1-42:43       1-45:19       1-48:07       1-50:26       1-57:27     1-1:00:26     1-1:04:02     1-1:04:49       1:04:49    13:38   Ljungberg Hanne
                                                      1-03:11       1-05:23       1-02:31       1-02:30       1-05:00       1-01:17       1-05:24       2-14:51       1-02:36       1-02:36       1-02:48       1-02:19       1-07:01       1-02:59       1-03:36       1-00:47               

    2.  Leibrandt Claudia              TSV Malen      2-04:00       2-10:57       2-14:09       2-17:01       2-23:10       2-24:50       2-32:09       2-43:09       2-48:05       2-51:05       2-54:14       2-57:45     2-1:13:18     2-1:18:25     2-1:22:59     2-1:24:46       1:24:46    17:50   Leibrandt Claudia
                                                      2-04:00       2-06:57       2-03:12       2-02:52       2-06:09       2-01:40       2-07:19       1-11:00       2-04:56       2-03:00       2-03:09       2-03:31       2-15:33       2-05:07       2-04:34       2-01:47               

        Schröder Irmtraud              TSV Malen      3-06:32       3-22:28       3-27:30       3-31:22       3-39:25       3-41:41       3-55:21     3-1:14:34     3-1:25:30     3-1:29:49     3-1:34:24                                               0-1:40:47     0-1:42:42          Udg.            Schröder Irmtraud
                                                      3-06:32       3-15:56       3-05:02       3-03:52       3-08:03       3-02:16       3-13:40       3-19:13       3-10:56       3-04:19       3-04:35                                                               3-01:55               

D65- 3,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (445 m)    3. (184 m)    4. (104 m)    5. (469 m)    6. (658 m)    7. (227 m)    8. (274 m)    9. (448 m)   10. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Marie Haahr Inger              OK H.T.F.      1-02:28       1-08:14       1-11:13       1-12:17       1-27:00       1-35:32       1-38:34       1-42:30       1-46:11       1-47:07         47:07    15:11   Marie Haahr Inger
                                                      1-02:28       1-05:46       1-02:59       1-01:04       5-14:43       1-08:32       1-03:02       1-03:56       1-03:41       1-00:56               

    2.  Larsen Grethe                  OK Snab                      6-43:07                                                                                                         2-50:15         50:15    16:12   Larsen Grethe
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    3.  Hansen Betty                   OK H.T.F.      4-03:28       3-10:54       3-16:36       3-18:22       5-32:48       2-45:19       2-50:00       2-55:32     2-1:00:48     3-1:02:11       1:02:11    20:03   Hansen Betty
                                                      4-03:28       3-07:26       5-05:42       2-01:46       4-14:26       2-12:31       3-04:41       2-05:32       2-05:16       3-01:23               

    4.  Bolbro Silke                   OK SYD         2-02:52       2-09:30       2-15:10       2-17:05       3-31:22       3-45:25       3-50:16       3-55:51     3-1:02:57     4-1:04:15       1:04:15    20:43   Bolbro Silke
                                                      2-02:52       2-06:38       3-05:40       3-01:55       3-14:17       3-14:03       4-04:51       3-05:35       5-07:06       2-01:18               

    5.  Brage Musse                    OK Melfar      5-04:36       5-13:29       5-17:56       5-19:52       4-31:51       4-47:02       4-51:34       4-58:59     4-1:04:58     5-1:06:34       1:06:34    21:28   Brage Musse
                                                      5-04:36       5-08:53       2-04:27       4-01:56       1-11:59       4-15:11       2-04:32       5-07:25       4-05:59       4-01:36               

    6.  Andersen Inger                 Faaborg O      3-03:17       4-10:58       4-16:39       4-18:38       2-30:54       5-47:44       5-52:59       5-59:45     5-1:05:40     6-1:07:24       1:07:24    21:44   Andersen Inger
                                                      3-03:17       4-07:41       4-05:41       5-01:59       2-12:16       5-16:50       5-05:15       4-06:46       3-05:55       5-01:44               

H-10 2,68 km

                                                     1. (95 m)    2. (200 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (220 m)    5. (257 m)    6. (403 m)     7. (69 m)    8. (223 m)    9. (396 m)   10. (232 m)   11. (263 m)    12. (56 m)   13. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klogborg Lasse                 OK H.T.F.      1-00:41       1-02:41       1-03:46       1-06:05       1-07:58       1-11:08       1-12:09       1-18:55       1-22:50       1-25:48       1-28:08       1-28:52       1-29:47         29:47    11:08   Klogborg Lasse
                                                      1-00:41       1-02:00       1-01:05       1-02:19       1-01:53       1-03:10       1-01:01       1-06:46       1-03:55       1-02:58       1-02:20       1-00:44       1-00:55               

H-12 3,23 km

                                                     1. (95 m)    2. (345 m)    3. (260 m)    4. (490 m)    5. (208 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (288 m)    8. (269 m)    9. (358 m)   10. (263 m)    11. (56 m)   12. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Vinther Østermark Jensen Gusta Kolding O      2-00:34       3-04:27       2-06:44       2-10:16       3-12:58       2-15:39       2-18:09       2-20:08       2-23:03       1-24:32       1-24:58       1-25:40         25:40     7:57   Vinther Østermark Jensen Gustav
                                                      2-00:34       3-03:53       1-02:17       2-03:32       3-02:42       2-02:41       1-02:30       1-01:59       1-02:55       1-01:29       1-00:26       2-00:42               

    2.  Stamer Konrad                  Preetzer       3-00:38       2-04:15       3-07:09       3-10:26       1-12:35       1-15:04       1-17:50       1-19:52       1-22:50       2-24:33       2-25:11       2-25:54         25:54     8:01   Stamer Konrad
                                                      3-00:38       2-03:37       4-02:54       1-03:17       1-02:09       1-02:29       2-02:46       2-02:02       2-02:58       3-01:43       2-00:38       4-00:43               

    3.  H. Jensen Louis                OK H.T.F.      1-00:32       1-03:31       1-05:54       1-09:45       2-12:54       3-15:41       3-21:30       3-24:14       3-27:25       3-29:03       3-29:56       3-30:38         30:38     9:29   H. Jensen Louis
                                                      1-00:32       1-02:59       2-02:23       4-03:51       4-03:09       3-02:47       3-05:49       4-02:44       3-03:11       2-01:38       4-00:53       2-00:42               

    4.  Johannsen Aske                 OK SYD         4-00:39       4-05:54       4-08:26       4-12:16       4-14:51       4-17:39       4-23:36       4-26:12       4-29:28       4-31:11       4-32:02       4-32:42         32:42    10:08   Johannsen Aske
                                                      4-00:39       4-05:15       3-02:32       3-03:50       2-02:35       4-02:48       4-05:57       3-02:36       4-03:16       3-01:43       3-00:51       1-00:40               

H13-16 3,93 km

                                                    1. (427 m)    2. (368 m)    3. (104 m)   4. (1046 m)    5. (316 m)    6. (199 m)    7. (788 m)    8. (205 m)    9. (342 m)   10. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  V. Petersen Hans               OK GORM        3-03:24       4-07:06       4-08:02       5-18:45       2-22:09       2-24:25       1-30:11       1-33:04       1-35:16       1-35:53         35:53     9:08   V. Petersen Hans
                                                      3-03:24       5-03:42       5-00:56       5-10:43       1-03:24       3-02:16       1-05:46       1-02:53       1-02:12       3-00:37               

    2.  Kr. V. Petersen Jens           OK GORM        4-03:31       3-06:45       3-07:35       2-16:32       1-21:23       1-24:05       1-30:11       2-33:55       2-38:01       2-38:48         38:48     9:53   Kr. V. Petersen Jens
                                                      4-03:31       2-03:14       4-00:50       2-08:57       2-04:51       5-02:42       3-06:06       3-03:44       6-04:06       6-00:47               

    3.  Maass Jakob                    TSV Nusse      1-03:14       1-06:23       1-07:10       1-16:03       3-23:19       3-25:10       3-31:04       3-36:56       3-39:32       3-40:08         40:08    10:13   Maass Jakob
                                                      1-03:14       1-03:09       1-00:47       1-08:53       4-07:16       1-01:51       2-05:54       5-05:52       2-02:36       1-00:36               

    4.  Nygaard Rasmussen Rasmus       OK Snab        5-03:50       5-07:24       5-08:12       4-18:24       6-30:00       6-32:30       5-40:30       4-43:33       4-46:46       4-47:31         47:31    12:06   Nygaard Rasmussen Rasmus
                                                      5-03:50       4-03:34       3-00:48       4-10:12       7-11:36       4-02:30       5-08:00       2-03:03       3-03:13       5-00:45               

    5.  Johannsen Malthe               OK SYD         6-04:03       6-08:09       6-09:50       6-22:55       5-28:01       5-31:14       4-39:36       5-46:43       5-50:02       5-50:38         50:38    12:54   Johannsen Malthe
                                                      6-04:03       6-04:06       9-01:41       8-13:05       3-05:06       6-03:13       6-08:22       6-07:07       4-03:19       1-00:36               

    6.  Finderup Jessen Mathias        OK H.T.F.      8-05:54       9-12:36       9-13:59       8-25:13       8-40:21       8-43:42       6-50:54       6-59:10     6-1:03:31     6-1:04:18       1:04:18    16:22   Finderup Jessen Mathias
                                                      8-05:54       9-06:42       6-01:23       6-11:14       8-15:08       7-03:21       4-07:12       7-08:16       7-04:21       6-00:47               

    7.  E Juhl Mads                    OK H.T.F.      9-06:01       8-11:47       8-13:14       9-28:11       7-36:05       7-40:54       7-51:36     7-1:00:26     7-1:04:20     7-1:05:22       1:05:22    16:39   E Juhl Mads
                                                      9-06:01       8-05:46       7-01:27       9-14:57       5-07:54       9-04:49       8-10:42       8-08:50       5-03:54       9-01:02               

    8.  Bang Mads                      OK GORM        7-04:45       7-10:20       7-11:53       7-24:29       9-41:42       9-46:28       8-55:15     8-1:00:44     8-1:05:45     8-1:06:26       1:06:26    16:55   Bang Mads
                                                      7-04:45       7-05:35       8-01:33       7-12:36       9-17:13       8-04:46       7-08:47       4-05:29       8-05:01       4-00:41               

        Emil Fogh Jonas                OK Sorø                                                                                                                                                      Disk.            Emil Fogh Jonas
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

        Isaksen Felix                  OK Snab        2-03:20       2-06:44       2-07:31       3-16:54       4-26:37       4-28:50                                   0-42:35       0-43:30          Udg.            Isaksen Felix
                                                      2-03:20       3-03:24       1-00:47       3-09:23       6-09:43       2-02:13                                                 8-00:55               

H17-20 7,35 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (577 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (251 m)    6. (288 m)    7. (366 m)    8. (530 m)    9. (226 m)   10. (276 m)   11. (184 m)   12. (412 m)  13. (1173 m)   14. (174 m)   15. (199 m)   16. (477 m)   17. (488 m)   18. (240 m)   19. (376 m)   20. (346 m)   21. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Blok Kristian                  OK Snab        1-01:23       1-05:01       1-07:59       1-11:41       1-14:02       1-16:37       1-19:15       1-23:04       1-27:30       1-32:44       1-34:05       1-37:32       1-45:10       1-47:05       1-48:53       1-51:55       1-55:33       1-57:51     1-1:01:58     1-1:04:15     1-1:04:58       1:04:58     8:50   Blok Kristian
                                                      1-01:23       1-03:38       1-02:58       3-03:42       1-02:21       1-02:35       1-02:38       1-03:49       2-04:26       4-05:14       1-01:21       1-03:27       1-07:38       2-01:55       1-01:48       1-03:02       1-03:38       1-02:18       1-04:07       1-02:17       1-00:43               

    2.  Blok Thomas                    OK Snab        2-01:46       2-05:52       2-10:07       4-16:36       4-19:48       4-22:37       3-26:05       3-30:52       2-34:49       2-39:28       2-41:20       2-46:24       2-56:31       2-59:16     2-1:01:56     2-1:05:53     2-1:10:38     2-1:15:06     2-1:20:36     2-1:23:58     2-1:24:46       1:24:46    11:31   Blok Thomas
                                                      2-01:46       2-04:06       2-04:15       4-06:29       3-03:12       3-02:49       2-03:28       2-04:47       1-03:57       2-04:39       2-01:52       3-05:04       2-10:07       3-02:45       4-02:40       2-03:57       2-04:45       4-04:28       3-05:30       4-03:22       4-00:48               

    3.  E Juhl Jakob                   OK H.T.F.      4-02:10       4-07:29       4-11:46       3-14:12       3-18:00       3-22:06       4-26:20       4-31:42       3-36:11       3-40:14       3-42:28       3-47:20       3-58:41     3-1:00:05     3-1:02:38     3-1:07:24     3-1:12:36     3-1:15:39     3-1:21:31     3-1:24:40     3-1:25:24       1:25:24    11:37   E Juhl Jakob
                                                      4-02:10       4-05:19       3-04:17       2-02:26       4-03:48       4-04:06       3-04:14       4-05:22       3-04:29       1-04:03       3-02:14       2-04:52       4-11:21       1-01:24       3-02:33       3-04:46       4-05:12       2-03:03       4-05:52       3-03:09       2-00:44               

    4.  Dresel Jonas                   SC Klecke      3-01:48       3-06:15       3-10:45       2-13:02       2-15:54       2-18:34       2-22:51       2-27:58       4-36:36       4-41:26       4-43:43       4-49:00       4-59:47     4-1:03:43     4-1:06:02     4-1:12:33     4-1:17:35     4-1:21:20     4-1:26:04     4-1:28:59     4-1:29:45       1:29:45    12:12   Dresel Jonas
                                                      3-01:48       3-04:27       4-04:30       1-02:17       2-02:52       2-02:40       4-04:17       3-05:07       4-08:38       3-04:50       4-02:17       4-05:17       3-10:47       4-03:56       2-02:19       4-06:31       3-05:02       3-03:45       2-04:44       2-02:55       3-00:46               

H21 7,35 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (577 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (251 m)    6. (288 m)    7. (366 m)    8. (530 m)    9. (226 m)   10. (276 m)   11. (184 m)   12. (412 m)  13. (1173 m)   14. (174 m)   15. (199 m)   16. (477 m)   17. (488 m)   18. (240 m)   19. (376 m)   20. (346 m)   21. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rindom Knudsen Henrik          OK Melfar      1-01:34       2-05:42       1-08:32       3-11:26       2-13:35       2-15:54       2-19:58       2-24:03       2-26:36       2-29:28       1-31:03       1-35:29       1-43:02       1-44:39       1-46:21       1-49:29       1-53:01       1-55:26     1-1:02:43     1-1:05:16     1-1:05:57       1:05:57     8:58   Rindom Knudsen Henrik
                                                      1-01:34       2-04:08       2-02:50       3-02:54       1-02:09       2-02:19       5-04:04       3-04:05       2-02:33       1-02:52       1-01:35       2-04:26       1-07:33       2-01:37       1-01:42       2-03:08       1-03:32       3-02:25       4-07:17       1-02:33       4-00:41               

    2.  H. Jensen Daniel               OK H.T.F.      4-01:56       1-05:35       3-08:50       2-11:13       3-14:21       3-17:37       3-21:03       3-25:29       3-27:58       3-31:34       3-33:18       2-37:16       3-46:15       3-47:52       3-49:56       3-53:23       3-57:26     3-1:00:00     2-1:05:10     2-1:07:52     2-1:08:29       1:08:29     9:19   H. Jensen Daniel
                                                      4-01:56       1-03:39       3-03:15       2-02:23       3-03:08       3-03:16       2-03:26       4-04:26       1-02:29       4-03:36       2-01:44       1-03:58       3-08:59       2-01:37       4-02:04       4-03:27       4-04:03       4-02:34       3-05:10       4-02:42       1-00:37               

    3.  Stamer Christian               Preetzer       3-01:39       4-06:22       2-08:46       1-10:32       1-12:48       1-15:06       1-18:13       1-21:46       1-25:40       1-29:15       2-32:20       3-37:17       2-45:20       2-47:17       2-49:03       2-52:07       2-55:45       2-57:58     3-1:05:55     3-1:08:30     3-1:09:09       1:09:09     9:24   Stamer Christian
                                                      3-01:39       4-04:43       1-02:24       1-01:46       2-02:16       1-02:18       1-03:07       1-03:33       5-03:54       3-03:35       5-03:05       4-04:57       2-08:03       4-01:57       2-01:46       1-03:04       2-03:38       1-02:13       5-07:57       2-02:35       3-00:39               

    4.  B. Nielsen Lars                OK H.T.F.      2-01:35       3-05:52       4-10:00       4-12:57       4-16:44       4-20:13       4-24:02       4-28:56       4-32:43       4-36:11       4-38:00       4-43:23       4-53:40       4-55:44       4-57:37     4-1:00:59     4-1:04:54     4-1:07:18     4-1:12:08     4-1:14:49     4-1:15:27       1:15:27    10:15   B. Nielsen Lars
                                                      2-01:35       3-04:17       4-04:08       4-02:57       5-03:47       4-03:29       3-03:49       5-04:54       4-03:47       2-03:28       3-01:49       5-05:23       5-10:17       5-02:04       3-01:53       3-03:22       3-03:55       2-02:24       1-04:50       3-02:41       2-00:38               

    5.  Duits Wilhelm                  Preetzer       5-02:20       5-08:44       5-13:09       5-16:11       5-19:32       5-24:31       5-28:32       5-32:33       5-35:15       5-41:03       5-43:44       5-48:26       5-57:54       5-59:06     5-1:02:17     5-1:07:31     5-1:11:58     5-1:16:02     5-1:20:54     5-1:23:50     5-1:24:31       1:24:31    11:29   Duits Wilhelm
                                                      5-02:20       5-06:24       5-04:25       5-03:02       4-03:21       5-04:59       4-04:01       2-04:01       3-02:42       5-05:48       4-02:41       3-04:42       4-09:28       1-01:12       5-03:11       5-05:14       5-04:27       5-04:04       2-04:52       5-02:56       4-00:41               

H35-44 7,35 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (577 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (251 m)    6. (288 m)    7. (366 m)    8. (530 m)    9. (226 m)   10. (276 m)   11. (184 m)   12. (412 m)  13. (1173 m)   14. (174 m)   15. (199 m)   16. (477 m)   17. (488 m)   18. (240 m)   19. (376 m)   20. (346 m)   21. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Skare Therkildsen Lasse        OK H.T.F.      2-02:28       1-06:09       3-13:40       3-15:27       2-17:34       2-19:46       1-23:31       1-27:52       1-30:17       1-33:20       1-35:02       1-38:51       1-47:08       1-48:23       1-50:41       1-55:16       1-59:17     1-1:02:06     1-1:06:06     1-1:08:46     1-1:09:33       1:09:33     9:27   Skare Therkildsen Lasse
                                                      2-02:28       1-03:41       6-07:31       1-01:47       1-02:07       1-02:12       2-03:45       1-04:21       1-02:25       1-03:03       1-01:42       1-03:49       1-08:17       1-01:15       4-02:18       4-04:35       2-04:01       2-02:49       1-04:00       1-02:40       3-00:47               

    2.  Blok Karsten                   OK Snab        1-02:12       2-07:04       2-11:30       1-13:46       1-16:39       1-19:25       2-23:38       2-28:00       2-31:03       2-34:53       2-36:38       2-42:01       2-51:44       2-53:12       2-55:07     2-1:00:13     2-1:04:48     2-1:07:21     2-1:12:02     2-1:15:26     2-1:16:16       1:16:16    10:22   Blok Karsten
                                                      1-02:12       3-04:52       4-04:26       2-02:16       2-02:53       3-02:46       4-04:13       2-04:22       2-03:03       3-03:50       2-01:45       5-05:23       4-09:43       2-01:28       1-01:55       5-05:06       5-04:35       1-02:33       3-04:41       4-03:24       4-00:50               

    3.  Storm Hansen Per               Svendborg      4-02:37       3-07:07       5-14:37       5-17:31       5-25:07       5-27:32       5-31:01       4-36:15       4-39:22       3-42:42       3-44:33       3-49:46       3-58:27     3-1:00:16     3-1:02:16     3-1:05:34     3-1:09:32     3-1:13:19     3-1:17:42     3-1:20:47     3-1:21:25       1:21:25    11:04   Storm Hansen Per
                                                      4-02:37       2-04:30       5-07:30       4-02:54       5-07:36       2-02:25       1-03:29       4-05:14       3-03:07       2-03:20       3-01:51       4-05:13       2-08:41       3-01:49       2-02:00       1-03:18       1-03:58       5-03:47       2-04:23       2-03:05       1-00:38               

    4.  Bang Jacob                     OK GORM        5-03:37       5-11:43       4-14:21       4-17:09       4-21:17       4-24:09       4-27:59       5-37:25       5-40:41       5-44:44       5-46:56       5-52:00     5-1:02:11     5-1:04:35     5-1:06:52     5-1:10:33     5-1:14:55     5-1:18:00     4-1:23:05     4-1:26:20     4-1:27:19       1:27:19    11:52   Bang Jacob
                                                      5-03:37       6-08:06       1-02:38       3-02:48       4-04:08       4-02:52       3-03:50       5-09:26       4-03:16       4-04:03       4-02:12       3-05:04       5-10:11       4-02:24       3-02:17       2-03:41       3-04:22       3-03:05       4-05:05       3-03:15       5-00:59               

    5.  M. Pedersen Palle              OK H.T.F.      3-02:35       4-07:27       1-11:29       2-14:31       3-17:51       3-22:47       3-27:16       3-32:21       3-37:17       4-43:20       4-45:57       4-50:03       4-59:41     4-1:03:01     4-1:05:38     4-1:09:20     4-1:13:50     4-1:17:32     5-1:23:34     5-1:27:30     5-1:28:16       1:28:16    12:00   M. Pedersen Palle
                                                      3-02:35       3-04:52       3-04:02       5-03:02       3-03:20       5-04:56       5-04:29       3-05:05       5-04:56       5-06:03       5-02:37       2-04:06       3-09:38       5-03:20       5-02:37       3-03:42       4-04:30       4-03:42       5-06:02       5-03:56       2-00:46               

        Jørgensen Flemming             OK Snab        6-22:45       6-29:32       6-33:21                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Udg.            Jørgensen Flemming
                                                      6-22:45       5-06:47       2-03:49                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

H45-54 6,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (504 m)    3. (251 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (401 m)    6. (461 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (388 m)    9. (368 m)  10. (1208 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (184 m)   13. (488 m)   14. (119 m)   15. (336 m)   16. (346 m)   17. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Knudsen Peter                  OK Melfar      1-01:11       1-04:54       1-07:05       1-08:32       1-11:37       1-15:37       1-19:17       1-22:21       1-25:09       1-34:32       1-36:33       1-39:37       1-43:05       1-44:50       1-48:06       1-50:27       1-50:58         50:58     8:21   Knudsen Peter
                                                      1-01:11       3-03:43       1-02:11       2-01:27       3-03:05       3-04:00       2-03:40       1-03:04       1-02:48       2-09:23       9-02:01      13-03:04       1-03:28       7-01:45       1-03:16       1-02:21       1-00:31               

    2.  Jøhnk Karsten                  OK SYD         6-01:34       2-05:06       2-07:19       2-08:38       2-11:41       2-15:55       2-19:32       2-23:03       2-26:12       2-36:18       2-38:06       2-39:55       2-44:11       2-45:31       2-49:04       2-51:54       2-52:34         52:34     8:37   Jøhnk Karsten
                                                      6-01:34       2-03:32       2-02:13       1-01:19       2-03:03       9-04:14       1-03:37       7-03:31       5-03:09       4-10:06       5-01:48       1-01:49       7-04:16       2-01:20       4-03:33       6-02:50       7-00:40               

    3.  Johannsen Bjarne               OK SYD         2-01:18       3-05:07       4-07:29       4-09:26       4-12:55       4-16:57       4-21:19       3-24:43       3-27:41       3-36:59       3-38:37       3-41:39       3-45:11       3-46:53       3-50:20       3-52:46       3-53:23         53:23     8:45   Johannsen Bjarne
                                                      2-01:18       6-03:49       4-02:22       9-01:57       6-03:29       4-04:02       8-04:22       5-03:24       4-02:58       1-09:18       1-01:38      12-03:02       2-03:32       6-01:42       3-03:27       2-02:26       3-00:37               

    4.  Rasmussen Per                  OK H.T.F.      5-01:23       3-05:07       3-07:20       3-09:15       3-12:32       3-16:55       3-21:11       8-26:58       7-29:50       5-40:24       5-42:08       5-44:01       5-47:59       5-50:24       4-54:11       4-56:49       4-57:26         57:26     9:24   Rasmussen Per
                                                      5-01:23       5-03:44       2-02:13       8-01:55       5-03:17      10-04:23       7-04:16      19-05:47       3-02:52       8-10:34       2-01:44       3-01:53       5-03:58      15-02:25       6-03:47       4-02:38       3-00:37               

    5.  Bargmeyer John                 OK SYD         2-01:18       8-05:47       7-08:40      10-11:17      10-15:00       9-18:59       7-23:04       6-26:17       6-29:32      10-42:05       9-44:19       9-46:26       7-50:18       6-51:42       5-55:18       5-58:02       5-58:41         58:41     9:37   Bargmeyer John
                                                      2-01:18       9-04:29      10-02:53      18-02:37      11-03:43       2-03:59       5-04:05       2-03:13       6-03:15      16-12:33      13-02:14       6-02:07       4-03:52       5-01:24       5-03:36       5-02:44       5-00:39               

    6.  Taurit Matthias                Phoenix L      9-01:38       7-05:43       6-08:33       6-10:15       6-13:30       6-17:38       6-22:08       4-25:29       4-28:51       4-39:02       4-40:47       4-42:39       4-46:51       4-48:56       6-55:32       6-58:41       6-59:23         59:23     9:44   Taurit Matthias
                                                      9-01:38       8-04:05       9-02:50       6-01:42       4-03:15       6-04:08       9-04:30       3-03:21       9-03:22       5-10:11       3-01:45       2-01:52       6-04:12      11-02:05      19-06:36      12-03:09       9-00:42               

    7.  Bossen Bendt                   OK H.T.F.      6-01:34       9-06:11       8-08:50       8-11:00       9-14:38      10-19:15       9-23:24      10-27:13      10-30:32       8-41:32       8-43:32       7-46:07       8-50:51       7-52:41       7-56:44       7-59:46     7-1:00:35       1:00:35     9:55   Bossen Bendt
                                                      6-01:34      10-04:37       7-02:39      13-02:10       8-03:38      12-04:37       6-04:09      11-03:49       7-03:19      11-11:00       8-02:00       9-02:35      12-04:44       8-01:50       8-04:03       9-03:02      18-00:49               

    8.  Isaksen Kaj                    OK Snab       12-01:52       5-05:20      10-09:23       9-11:01       8-14:34       8-18:40       8-23:23       7-26:48       8-30:17       6-40:28       6-42:23      10-46:54       9-51:14       9-53:32       9-57:28     8-1:00:30     8-1:01:06       1:01:06    10:00   Isaksen Kaj
                                                     12-01:52       1-03:28      17-04:03       5-01:38       7-03:33       5-04:06      11-04:43       6-03:25      11-03:29       5-10:11       6-01:55      17-04:31       8-04:20      12-02:18       7-03:56       9-03:02       2-00:36               

    9.  Klogborg Lars                  OK H.T.F.      4-01:19       6-05:21       5-07:53       5-09:29       5-13:11       7-17:53       5-21:49       5-25:35       5-29:13       9-42:00       9-44:19       8-46:21      10-51:45       8-53:05       8-57:26     8-1:00:30     9-1:01:17       1:01:17    10:02   Klogborg Lars
                                                      4-01:19       7-04:02       6-02:32       4-01:36      10-03:42      13-04:42       4-03:56      10-03:46      13-03:38      17-12:47      14-02:19       4-02:02      16-05:24       2-01:20      13-04:21      11-03:04      15-00:47               

   10.  Nygaard Jensen Niels           OK Snab       18-02:08      16-07:15      13-09:58      11-11:40      11-15:20      11-19:54      10-23:38       9-27:01       9-30:22       7-40:39       7-42:42       6-44:45       6-49:10      10-54:01      10-58:07    10-1:01:08    10-1:01:53       1:01:53    10:08   Nygaard Jensen Niels
                                                     18-02:08      16-05:07       8-02:43       6-01:42       9-03:40      11-04:34       3-03:44       4-03:23       8-03:21       7-10:17      10-02:03       5-02:03      10-04:25      18-04:51       9-04:06       7-03:01      11-00:45               

   11.  P. Friis Gunnar                OK H.T.F.     21-03:14      14-06:57       9-09:22       7-10:52       7-13:51       5-17:33      11-27:19      17-35:44      15-38:32      13-48:01      13-49:46      12-53:43      12-57:18      12-58:36    12-1:01:57    11-1:04:29    11-1:05:11       1:05:11    10:41   P. Friis Gunnar
                                                     21-03:14       3-03:43       5-02:25       3-01:30       1-02:59       1-03:42      21-09:46      20-08:25       1-02:48       3-09:29       3-01:45      16-03:57       3-03:35       1-01:18       2-03:21       3-02:32       9-00:42               

   12.  Andersson Dirk                 TSV Malen     14-01:59      15-07:05      14-10:03      12-12:07      12-16:22      12-20:30      12-27:40      11-31:11      11-35:26      11-46:26      11-48:23      11-51:03      11-55:44      11-57:38    11-1:01:49    12-1:05:02    12-1:05:50       1:05:50    10:47   Andersson Dirk
                                                     14-01:59      14-05:06      11-02:58      12-02:04      14-04:15       6-04:08      19-07:10       7-03:31      17-04:15      11-11:00       7-01:57      10-02:40      11-04:41       9-01:54      11-04:11      13-03:13      17-00:48               

   13.  Klingenberg Søren              Faaborg O     10-01:39      19-07:49      16-11:38      16-14:02      15-18:06      15-24:50      14-29:22      12-33:07      12-36:43      12-47:37      12-49:45      14-54:25      13-58:48    13-1:00:44    13-1:04:57    13-1:08:12    13-1:08:51       1:08:51    11:17   Klingenberg Søren
                                                     10-01:39      21-06:10      15-03:49      15-02:24      13-04:04      17-06:44      10-04:32       9-03:45      12-03:36      10-10:54      11-02:08      18-04:40       9-04:23      10-01:56      12-04:13      14-03:15       5-00:39               

   14.  Seifert Oliver                 TSV Malen      6-01:34      10-06:43      11-09:50      14-12:48      16-19:03      16-25:07      15-30:06      14-34:18      14-37:42      14-48:32      14-51:02      13-53:45      14-58:53    14-1:01:38    14-1:05:47    14-1:09:04    14-1:09:51       1:09:51    11:27   Seifert Oliver
                                                      6-01:34      17-05:09      13-03:07      20-02:58      21-06:15      16-06:04      13-04:59      16-04:12      10-03:24       9-10:50      15-02:30      11-02:43      14-05:08      17-02:45      10-04:09      15-03:17      15-00:47               

   15.  Morawietz Jochen               Preetzer      19-02:37      17-07:38      19-12:20      18-15:16      17-20:09      17-25:56      16-31:28      15-35:19      16-39:12      16-50:48      16-53:32      15-56:04    15-1:00:58    16-1:03:37    15-1:08:01    15-1:11:02    15-1:11:47       1:11:47    11:46   Morawietz Jochen
                                                     19-02:37      13-05:01      20-04:42      19-02:56      18-04:53      15-05:47      15-05:32      12-03:51      14-03:53      13-11:36      18-02:44       8-02:32      13-04:54      16-02:39      14-04:24       7-03:01      11-00:45               

   16.  H Juhl Peter                   OK H.T.F.     16-02:01      13-06:56      15-10:59      15-12:57      14-17:32      13-22:28      13-29:10      13-33:08      13-37:06      15-48:53      14-51:02      16-56:45    16-1:02:12    15-1:03:35    16-1:09:54    16-1:13:25    16-1:14:15       1:14:15    12:10   H Juhl Peter
                                                     16-02:01      12-04:55      17-04:03      10-01:58      17-04:35      14-04:56      17-06:42      13-03:58      15-03:58      14-11:47      12-02:09      19-05:43      17-05:27       4-01:23      18-06:19      16-03:31      19-00:50               

   17.  Becker Ralph                   SC Klecke     11-01:43      11-06:49      12-09:55      13-12:17      13-16:45      14-23:31      17-31:32      16-35:36      17-39:45      18-54:24      18-56:59    18-1:00:33    18-1:05:44    17-1:08:04    17-1:13:10    17-1:17:27    17-1:18:12       1:18:12    12:49   Becker Ralph
                                                     11-01:43      14-05:06      12-03:06      14-02:22      16-04:28      18-06:46      20-08:01      14-04:04      16-04:09      19-14:39      16-02:35      15-03:34      15-05:11      14-02:20      16-05:06      18-04:17      11-00:45               

   18.  Pallesen Peter                 OK SYD        14-01:59      12-06:51      21-17:11      21-19:45      21-24:12      18-28:23      18-33:08      18-37:18      18-41:35      17-53:28      17-56:27      17-58:56    17-1:04:37    18-1:11:10    18-1:15:51    18-1:20:21    18-1:21:02       1:21:02    13:17   Pallesen Peter
                                                     14-01:59      11-04:52      22-10:20      16-02:34      15-04:27       8-04:11      12-04:45      15-04:10      18-04:17      15-11:53      19-02:59       7-02:29      18-05:41      19-06:33      15-04:41      19-04:30       8-00:41               

   19.  Bertelsen Søren                OK H.T.F.     13-01:58      18-07:42      18-12:01      20-19:04      20-23:00      21-30:05      20-35:15      19-40:06      19-44:37      19-58:30    19-1:01:11    19-1:04:29    19-1:11:30    19-1:20:00    19-1:25:11    19-1:29:09    19-1:29:55       1:29:55    14:44   Bertelsen Søren
                                                     13-01:58      19-05:44      19-04:19      22-07:03      12-03:56      20-07:05      14-05:10      17-04:51      19-04:31      18-13:53      17-02:41      14-03:18      19-07:01      20-08:30      17-05:11      17-03:58      14-00:46               

   20.  Hansen Björn                   Lübecker      20-02:59      21-08:41      20-12:24      17-14:59      18-21:50      20-29:12      21-36:17      21-47:47      21-53:30    21-1:11:09    21-1:15:10    20-1:22:14    20-1:30:08    20-1:32:26    20-1:39:43    20-1:45:23    20-1:46:32       1:46:32    17:27   Hansen Björn
                                                     20-02:59      18-05:42      14-03:43      17-02:35      22-06:51      21-07:22      18-07:05      21-11:30      21-05:43      21-17:39      20-04:01      20-07:04      20-07:54      12-02:18      20-07:17      20-05:40      22-01:09               

        Schrøder Christian             OK H.T.F.     22-06:55      22-22:48      22-28:56      22-30:59      22-36:43      22-44:10                                                                                         0-1:09:40                                 0-1:15:37     0-1:16:38         Disk.            Schrøder Christian
                                                     22-06:55      22-15:53      21-06:08      11-02:03      20-05:44      22-07:27                                                                                                                                                  21-01:01               

        Jessen Flemming                OK H.T.F.     16-02:01      20-07:52      17-11:46      19-16:26      18-21:50      19-28:46      19-35:03      20-40:09      20-45:04    20-1:00:33    20-1:07:28                                                             0-1:17:28     0-1:18:23         Disk.            Jessen Flemming
                                                     16-02:01      20-05:51      16-03:54      21-04:40      19-05:24      19-06:56      16-06:17      18-05:06      20-04:55      20-15:29      21-06:55                                                                            20-00:55               

H55-64 6,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (504 m)    3. (251 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (401 m)    6. (461 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (388 m)    9. (368 m)  10. (1208 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (184 m)   13. (488 m)   14. (119 m)   15. (336 m)   16. (346 m)   17. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Erik Buch Poul                 OK GORM       17-02:43      10-07:22      11-11:29       8-13:31       8-17:36       6-21:13       4-25:52       4-29:13       4-33:12       3-43:37       3-45:34       2-47:32       1-52:03       1-53:58       1-57:59     1-1:01:06     1-1:01:53       1:01:53    10:08   Erik Buch Poul
                                                     17-02:43       6-04:39      18-04:07       1-02:02       8-04:05       1-03:37       4-04:39       1-03:21       9-03:59       1-10:25       2-01:57       1-01:58       2-04:31       4-01:55       3-04:01       2-03:07       4-00:47               

    2.  Dresel Uwe                     SC Klecke      8-01:56       2-05:59       6-09:52       5-12:06       4-15:43       2-19:54       2-24:40       2-28:14       1-32:07       1-42:48       1-44:52       1-47:07       2-52:31       2-55:39       2-59:38     2-1:02:53     2-1:03:40       1:03:40    10:26   Dresel Uwe
                                                      8-01:56       1-04:03      15-03:53       5-02:14       2-03:37       2-04:11       5-04:46       3-03:34       6-03:53       4-10:41       4-02:04       5-02:15       8-05:24      15-03:08       2-03:59       4-03:15       4-00:47               

    3.  Dall Søren                     OK H.T.F.      3-01:36       6-06:30       2-09:00       3-11:32       3-15:34       3-20:10       1-24:26       1-28:13       2-32:11       2-43:17       2-45:18       3-49:36       3-54:23       3-55:57     3-1:00:21     3-1:03:36     3-1:04:26       1:04:26    10:33   Dall Søren
                                                      3-01:36       9-04:54       2-02:30      12-02:32       7-04:02       5-04:36       1-04:16       5-03:47       8-03:58       5-11:06       3-02:01      14-04:18       5-04:47       1-01:34       7-04:24       4-03:15       6-00:50               

    4.  Bertelsen Arne                 OK H.T.F.     19-03:22      15-08:33       8-11:02       7-13:07       6-16:13      10-22:52       6-27:19       8-32:54       6-36:19       6-46:59       4-48:52       5-52:16       4-56:52       4-58:48     4-1:03:01     4-1:06:14     4-1:06:52       1:06:52    10:57   Bertelsen Arne
                                                     19-03:22      12-05:11       1-02:29       3-02:05       1-03:06      16-06:39       3-04:27      18-05:35       1-03:25       3-10:40       1-01:53      11-03:24       4-04:36       5-01:56       4-04:13       3-03:13       2-00:38               

    5.  Peder Jensen Jens              OK H.T.F.      5-01:47       4-06:14       3-09:01       1-11:09       1-15:08       1-19:37       4-25:52       5-29:50       5-34:13       5-46:55       5-49:21       4-51:34       5-56:58       5-59:20     5-1:04:00     5-1:07:46     5-1:08:47       1:08:47    11:16   Peder Jensen Jens
                                                      5-01:47       3-04:27       3-02:47       4-02:08       5-03:59       3-04:29      13-06:15       9-03:58      13-04:23      11-12:42       8-02:26       4-02:13       8-05:24      10-02:22      11-04:40      14-03:46      15-01:01               

    6.  Moos Hans                      OK SYD        16-02:41      13-08:14      12-11:31      11-13:46       9-17:37       8-22:12      16-33:13      13-36:45      13-40:38      10-51:14       9-53:40       8-57:29     7-1:02:02     6-1:04:21     6-1:08:14     6-1:10:52     6-1:11:28       1:11:28    11:42   Moos Hans
                                                     16-02:41      14-05:33       8-03:17       7-02:15       4-03:51       4-04:35      20-11:01       2-03:32       6-03:53       2-10:36       8-02:26      13-03:49       3-04:33       9-02:19       1-03:53       1-02:38       1-00:36               

    7.  Christian Strib Hans           OK GORM        2-01:32       1-05:37       1-08:38       2-11:15       2-15:28       4-20:52       9-28:58       8-32:54       9-37:21      11-51:42      10-55:12       7-57:23     8-1:02:49     7-1:05:44     7-1:10:36     7-1:14:14     7-1:15:12       1:15:12    12:19   Christian Strib Hans
                                                      2-01:32       2-04:05       6-03:01      14-02:37      12-04:13      11-05:24      19-08:06       7-03:56      16-04:27      14-14:21      17-03:30       3-02:11      10-05:26      13-02:55      13-04:52       9-03:38      13-00:58               

    8.  Finke Bernhard                 Ente-Team     13-02:21       7-07:01       5-09:48       6-12:29       7-16:40       7-22:00       7-27:29       6-31:56       8-36:52      12-51:56      11-55:30      10-58:34    10-1:04:10     8-1:06:14     9-1:11:31     9-1:14:57     8-1:15:54       1:15:54    12:26   Finke Bernhard
                                                     13-02:21       7-04:40       3-02:47      16-02:41      11-04:11       9-05:20      11-05:29      13-04:27      19-04:56      16-15:04      18-03:34      10-03:04      14-05:36       6-02:04      16-05:17       6-03:26      12-00:57               

    9.  Jørgensen Jørgen               Viborg OK      1-01:30       3-06:03      16-12:34      16-15:09      11-18:46      11-24:08      13-31:15      11-35:04      11-38:45       9-51:07       8-53:38       9-57:58     9-1:03:09     9-1:06:24     8-1:11:24     8-1:14:51     9-1:16:19       1:16:19    12:30   Jørgensen Jørgen
                                                      1-01:30       5-04:33      19-06:31      13-02:35       2-03:37      10-05:22      16-07:07       6-03:49       3-03:41       9-12:22      10-02:31      15-04:20       7-05:11      16-03:15      14-05:00       7-03:27      19-01:28               

   10.  Madsen Sven                    OK FROS       20-03:42      14-08:30      13-12:00      14-14:39      15-19:18      16-26:37      18-34:31      17-38:42      17-43:08      14-55:08      13-57:33    11-1:00:12    11-1:05:44    10-1:07:56    10-1:12:34    10-1:16:14    10-1:17:09       1:17:09    12:38   Madsen Sven
                                                     20-03:42       8-04:48      11-03:30      15-02:39      16-04:39      19-07:19      18-07:54      10-04:11      15-04:26       8-12:00       7-02:25       7-02:39      13-05:32       8-02:12      10-04:38      12-03:40      11-00:55               

   11.  Andresen Mandus                Kolding O     12-02:12       9-07:21       9-11:03      10-13:45      13-19:11      13-24:53      11-29:48      10-34:17      10-38:07       7-49:57       6-52:47       6-54:56       6-59:52    11-1:09:29    11-1:14:06    11-1:17:49    11-1:18:41       1:18:41    12:53   Andresen Mandus
                                                     12-02:12      11-05:09      13-03:42      17-02:42      19-05:26      12-05:42       7-04:55      14-04:29       5-03:50       7-11:50      13-02:50       2-02:09       6-04:56      19-09:37       9-04:37      13-03:43       8-00:52               

   12.  Schultz Harald                 OK H.T.F.     10-02:04      12-07:41      10-11:19       9-13:33      10-18:05       9-22:44       8-27:50       7-32:10       7-36:27       8-50:10       7-53:10    14-1:02:51    13-1:08:18    14-1:10:22    12-1:15:06    12-1:18:44    12-1:19:38       1:19:38    13:03   Schultz Harald
                                                     10-02:04      15-05:37      12-03:38       5-02:14      13-04:32       6-04:39       9-05:06      11-04:20      11-04:17      13-13:43      14-03:00      19-09:41      12-05:27       6-02:04      12-04:44       9-03:38      10-00:54               

   13.  B. Therkildsen Ove             OK H.T.F.     14-02:29      17-08:35      15-12:21      12-14:25      12-18:57      15-25:29      14-31:51      13-36:45      14-41:01      16-57:03      15-59:36    13-1:02:18    14-1:08:26    13-1:10:18    14-1:15:32    13-1:19:43    13-1:20:43       1:20:43    13:13   B. Therkildsen Ove
                                                     14-02:29      16-06:06      14-03:46       2-02:04      13-04:32      15-06:32      14-06:22      17-04:54      10-04:16      18-16:02      11-02:33       8-02:42      18-06:08       2-01:52      15-05:14      16-04:11      14-01:00               

   14.  Hansen Torben                  OK FROS        4-01:44       8-07:05       7-10:26      13-14:33      14-19:16      14-25:00      12-30:31      12-35:11      12-39:41      13-54:16      12-57:31    12-1:00:56    12-1:06:53    12-1:09:31    13-1:15:16    14-1:20:05    14-1:21:12       1:21:12    13:18   Hansen Torben
                                                      4-01:44      13-05:21       9-03:21      19-04:07      17-04:43      13-05:44      12-05:31      15-04:40      17-04:30      15-14:35      16-03:15      12-03:25      17-05:57      11-02:38      19-05:45      18-04:49      17-01:07               

   15.  B. Hansen Christian            Kolding O      6-01:52      15-08:33      14-12:01      20-18:45      19-22:45      18-28:39      17-33:40      16-38:01      15-41:44      15-55:20      14-57:37    15-1:03:15    15-1:08:55    15-1:13:03    15-1:17:21    15-1:20:49    15-1:21:41       1:21:41    13:23   B. Hansen Christian
                                                      6-01:52      18-06:41      10-03:28      20-06:44       6-04:00      14-05:54       8-05:01      12-04:21       4-03:43      12-13:36       5-02:17      16-05:38      15-05:40      17-04:08       5-04:18       8-03:28       8-00:52               

   16.  Dittmers Matthias              TSV Malen     15-02:40      11-07:34      20-15:22      18-17:37      18-22:13      19-28:52      19-35:32      18-39:29      18-43:51      18-59:03    17-1:02:03    16-1:04:47    17-1:11:23    18-1:15:49    17-1:20:15    16-1:23:53    16-1:24:44       1:24:44    13:53   Dittmers Matthias
                                                     15-02:40       9-04:54      20-07:48       7-02:15      15-04:36      16-06:39      15-06:40       8-03:57      12-04:22      17-15:12      14-03:00       9-02:44      20-06:36      18-04:26       8-04:26       9-03:38       7-00:51               

   17.  Folander Kim                   OK Sorø       11-02:09      18-08:38      17-12:40      15-15:02      17-19:55      17-27:13      15-32:37      15-37:25      16-41:56      17-58:59    16-1:01:32    18-1:07:19    18-1:13:14    17-1:15:08    18-1:20:29    17-1:24:38    17-1:25:49       1:25:49    14:04   Folander Kim
                                                     11-02:09      17-06:29      16-04:02      10-02:22      18-04:53      18-07:18      10-05:24      16-04:48      18-04:31      20-17:03      11-02:33      17-05:47      16-05:55       3-01:54      17-05:21      15-04:09      18-01:11               

   18.  Hvelplund Hans-Henrik          OK SYD        18-03:10      20-10:44      19-14:48      19-18:06      20-24:59      20-33:37      20-40:47      20-47:04      20-52:17    20-1:08:57    19-1:12:49    19-1:19:03    19-1:25:14    19-1:37:29    19-1:43:23    18-1:47:35    18-1:48:40       1:48:40    17:48   Hvelplund Hans-Henrik
                                                     18-03:10      19-07:34      17-04:04      18-03:18      20-06:53      20-08:38      17-07:10      19-06:17      20-05:13      19-16:40      19-03:52      18-06:14      19-06:11      20-12:15      20-05:54      17-04:12      16-01:05               

        Binder Ole                     OK GORM        8-01:56       5-06:26       4-09:31       4-11:49       5-15:56       5-21:10       3-25:35       3-29:10       3-32:40       4-44:17                     0-47:12       0-51:33       0-54:26       0-58:44     0-1:04:02     0-1:04:46         Disk.            Binder Ole
                                                      8-01:56       4-04:30       7-03:05       9-02:18       9-04:07       8-05:14       2-04:25       4-03:35       2-03:30       6-11:37                                   1-04:21      12-02:53       5-04:18      19-05:18       3-00:44               

        H. Klausen Jørn                OK SYD         7-01:53      19-09:47      18-12:47      17-15:14      16-19:24      12-24:24      10-29:17      19-43:40      19-48:05    19-1:00:41    18-1:03:04    17-1:05:31    16-1:10:57    16-1:13:57    16-1:19:24                   0-1:24:07          Udg.            H. Klausen Jørn
                                                      7-01:53      20-07:54       5-03:00      11-02:27      10-04:10       7-05:00       6-04:53      20-14:23      14-04:25      10-12:36       6-02:23       6-02:27      10-05:26      14-03:00      18-05:27                                           

H65-74 4,75 km

                                                    1. (233 m)    2. (560 m)    3. (158 m)    4. (183 m)    5. (366 m)    6. (104 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (794 m)    9. (174 m)   10. (199 m)   11. (319 m)   12. (159 m)   13. (397 m)   14. (205 m)   15. (342 m)   16. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jørgensen Torben               Ribe OK       10-03:25       3-08:32       3-10:40       2-12:14       3-16:48       3-17:58       1-22:11       1-30:36       1-33:28       1-35:41       1-38:17       1-40:07       1-44:18       1-49:29       1-52:36       1-53:23         53:23    11:14   Jørgensen Torben
                                                     10-03:25       1-05:07       4-02:08       3-01:34       4-04:34      11-01:10       1-04:13       2-08:25      11-02:52       2-02:13       1-02:36       1-01:50       1-04:11      15-05:11       2-03:07       5-00:47               

    2.  Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Hans       Odense Po      5-03:01       6-09:07       7-11:36       6-13:08       5-17:27       5-18:23       4-23:18       3-31:33       2-33:44       2-36:12       2-39:03       2-41:13       2-46:30       2-49:56       2-53:06       2-53:49         53:49    11:19   Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Hans
                                                      5-03:01       7-06:06      10-02:29       2-01:32       2-04:19       1-00:56       2-04:55       1-08:15       5-02:11       4-02:28       4-02:51       6-02:10       7-05:17       7-03:26       3-03:10       2-00:43               

    3.  Nielsen Hans                   OK H.T.F.      3-02:50       4-08:44       4-10:56       5-12:55       4-17:07       4-18:14       6-24:02       5-33:29       3-35:28       3-37:38       3-40:43       3-42:34       3-46:52       3-50:09       3-53:44       3-54:27         54:27    11:27   Nielsen Hans
                                                      3-02:50       5-05:54       8-02:12       7-01:59       1-04:12       7-01:07      10-05:48       6-09:27       2-01:59       1-02:10       6-03:05       2-01:51       2-04:18       6-03:17       9-03:35       2-00:43               

    4.  Brage Arne                     OK Melfar     12-03:36       5-09:03       6-11:12       7-13:35       7-18:11       7-19:10       7-24:33       7-34:14       4-36:13       4-39:03       4-42:34       4-44:43       4-49:17       4-52:31       4-55:49       4-56:43         56:43    11:56   Brage Arne
                                                     12-03:36       3-05:27       5-02:09      13-02:23       5-04:36       3-00:59       8-05:23       7-09:41       2-01:59       7-02:50      12-03:31       4-02:09       4-04:34       4-03:14       5-03:18       9-00:54               

    5.  Rasmussen Keld                 OK H.T.F.      4-02:55       2-08:24       1-10:09       3-12:16       2-16:41       2-17:40       3-22:40       2-31:21       6-37:50       6-40:17       6-43:21       8-46:36       6-51:19       6-54:24       5-57:39       5-58:25         58:25    12:17   Rasmussen Keld
                                                      4-02:55       4-05:29       1-01:45      11-02:07       3-04:25       3-00:59       3-05:00       5-08:41      16-06:29       3-02:27       5-03:04      14-03:15       5-04:43       1-03:05       4-03:15       4-00:46               

    6.  D. Andersen Flemming           OK H.T.F.      1-02:15      13-10:52      11-12:57       9-14:35       8-19:11       8-20:12       8-25:30       6-33:56       5-37:00       5-39:41       5-42:46       5-44:58       5-49:19       4-52:31       6-57:57       6-58:50         58:50    12:23   D. Andersen Flemming
                                                      1-02:15      15-08:37       3-02:05       4-01:38       5-04:36       5-01:01       7-05:18       3-08:26      13-03:04       6-02:41       6-03:05       7-02:12       3-04:21       3-03:12      17-05:26       8-00:53               

    7.  Erik Kofoed Niels              OK H.T.F.      8-03:07       6-09:07       5-11:00       4-12:48       6-17:36       6-18:43       5-24:00       4-32:38       9-38:08       7-40:37       7-43:22       6-45:38       7-51:52       7-55:08       7-58:48       7-59:26         59:26    12:30   Erik Kofoed Niels
                                                      8-03:07       6-06:00       2-01:53       5-01:48       8-04:48       7-01:07       6-05:17       4-08:38      15-05:30       5-02:29       3-02:45       8-02:16      11-06:14       5-03:16      11-03:40       1-00:38               

    8.  Larsen Hans                    Faaborg O     14-03:50      10-10:21       9-12:31      10-14:36      10-20:05      10-21:03       9-26:14       9-36:06       8-38:01       8-40:53       8-44:02       7-46:06       8-52:03       8-55:35       8-59:02       8-59:53         59:53    12:36   Larsen Hans
                                                     14-03:50       9-06:31       7-02:10       9-02:05      11-05:29       2-00:58       5-05:11       8-09:52       1-01:55       8-02:52       8-03:09       3-02:04       9-05:57       8-03:32       8-03:27       6-00:51               

    9.  Pedersen Kurt                  Ribe OK        2-02:42       1-08:00       1-10:09       1-11:40       1-16:23       1-17:30       2-22:32       8-35:11       7-37:54       9-41:52       9-44:30       9-47:06       9-53:48       9-56:58       9-59:59     9-1:01:10       1:01:10    12:52   Pedersen Kurt
                                                      2-02:42       2-05:18       5-02:09       1-01:31       7-04:43       7-01:07       4-05:02      15-12:39      10-02:43      15-03:58       2-02:38      10-02:36      13-06:42       2-03:10       1-03:01      14-01:11               

   10.  Ove Rasmussen Kaj              OK H.T.F.      6-03:03       8-09:18       8-12:15       8-14:08       9-19:35       9-20:49      10-27:02      11-38:04      11-40:39      11-43:39      11-46:56      11-49:14      10-54:33      10-58:45    10-1:02:34    10-1:03:26       1:03:26    13:21   Ove Rasmussen Kaj
                                                      6-03:03       8-06:15      12-02:57       6-01:53      10-05:27      13-01:14      14-06:13      11-11:02       9-02:35      11-03:00      10-03:17       9-02:18       8-05:19      12-04:12      12-03:49       7-00:52               

   11.  F. Andersen Jørn               OK H.T.F.      7-03:05      12-10:38      10-12:53      11-14:57      11-20:30      11-21:42      11-27:11      10-37:30      10-39:49      10-42:44      10-46:03      10-49:13      11-55:45    11-1:03:00    11-1:06:21    11-1:07:16       1:07:16    14:09   F. Andersen Jørn
                                                      7-03:05      14-07:33       9-02:15       8-02:04      12-05:33      12-01:12       9-05:29       9-10:19       7-02:19      10-02:55      11-03:19      13-03:10      12-06:32      16-07:15       6-03:21      10-00:55               

   12.  Hansen Vagn                    OK H.T.F.     17-05:21      15-12:16      14-15:33      14-17:38      14-23:59      14-25:15      14-31:08      14-42:34      14-44:49      13-48:05      13-51:18      12-56:18    12-1:01:18    12-1:05:20    12-1:08:43    12-1:09:41       1:09:41    14:40   Hansen Vagn
                                                     17-05:21      11-06:55      14-03:17       9-02:05      14-06:21      14-01:16      11-05:53      13-11:26       6-02:15      13-03:16       9-03:13      16-05:00       6-05:00      10-04:02       7-03:23      11-00:58               

   13.  J. Møller Hansen Niels         Kolding O     18-07:35      17-14:37      16-17:45      16-20:09      16-29:21      16-30:42      16-37:05      16-49:56      15-52:03      15-54:57      15-58:28    15-1:00:37    15-1:06:48    15-1:10:59    13-1:14:38    13-1:15:48       1:15:48    15:57   J. Møller Hansen Niels
                                                     18-07:35      12-07:02      13-03:08      14-02:24      18-09:12      15-01:21      15-06:23      16-12:51       4-02:07       9-02:54      12-03:31       4-02:09      10-06:11      11-04:11      10-03:39      13-01:10               

   14.  Jønsson Birger                 OK SYD        12-03:36       9-10:16      12-13:10      12-15:30      12-21:24      12-22:33      12-28:44      13-40:22      12-42:54      14-48:54      14-53:19      12-56:18    13-1:04:38    13-1:09:18    14-1:14:40    14-1:16:07       1:16:07    16:01   Jønsson Birger
                                                     12-03:36      10-06:40      11-02:54      12-02:20      13-05:54      10-01:09      13-06:11      14-11:38       8-02:32      18-06:00      16-04:25      11-02:59      16-08:20      14-04:40      16-05:22      17-01:27               

   15.  F. Henriksen Per               OK H.T.F.     11-03:29      11-10:31      13-14:12      13-16:57      13-22:19      13-23:22      13-29:25      12-40:17      13-43:17      12-46:48      12-50:45      14-58:41    14-1:06:33    14-1:10:34    15-1:15:08    15-1:16:19       1:16:19    16:04   F. Henriksen Per
                                                     11-03:29      12-07:02      17-03:41      16-02:45       9-05:22       6-01:03      12-06:03      10-10:52      12-03:00      14-03:31      14-03:57      18-07:56      15-07:52       9-04:01      14-04:34      14-01:11               

   16.  Erik Thomsen Knud              Svendborg      9-03:08      14-12:05      15-15:43      15-18:13      15-25:01      15-26:40      15-33:47      15-45:01      16-52:28      16-55:42      16-59:42    16-1:02:42    16-1:19:06    16-1:23:40    16-1:27:44    16-1:28:43       1:28:43    18:40   Erik Thomsen Knud
                                                      9-03:08      16-08:57      16-03:38      15-02:30      15-06:48      17-01:39      17-07:07      12-11:14      17-07:27      12-03:14      15-04:00      12-03:00      17-16:24      13-04:34      13-04:04      12-00:59               

   17.  Skovlyst Aksel                 Faaborg O     16-05:14      18-16:04      18-19:21      18-22:53      18-30:50      18-32:19      17-39:04      17-53:52    18-1:02:33    18-1:06:37    18-1:11:49    18-1:15:19    17-1:23:08    17-1:31:08    17-1:36:28    17-1:38:06       1:38:06    20:39   Skovlyst Aksel
                                                     16-05:14      18-10:50      14-03:17      17-03:32      17-07:57      16-01:29      16-06:45      17-14:48      18-08:41      16-04:04      18-05:12      15-03:30      14-07:49      17-08:00      15-05:20      18-01:38               

   18.  Watkin Robin                   OK SYD        15-04:33      16-13:46      17-18:23      17-22:08      17-29:50      17-32:04      18-39:35      18-55:38      17-59:03    17-1:04:32    17-1:09:11    17-1:14:22    18-1:30:47    18-1:42:15    18-1:48:47    18-1:50:03       1:50:03    23:10   Watkin Robin
                                                     15-04:33      17-09:13      18-04:37      18-03:45      16-07:42      18-02:14      18-07:31      18-16:03      14-03:25      17-05:29      17-04:39      17-05:11      18-16:25      18-11:28      18-06:32      16-01:16               

        Jacobsen Frede                 OK SYD                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Ikke startet            Jacobsen Frede
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

H75- 3,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (445 m)    3. (184 m)    4. (104 m)    5. (469 m)    6. (658 m)    7. (227 m)    8. (274 m)    9. (448 m)   10. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jensen Herluf                  Svendborg      2-02:20       1-08:23       2-11:58       2-13:33       1-24:07       1-37:56       1-42:08       2-49:24       1-54:06       1-55:12         55:12    17:48   Jensen Herluf
                                                      2-02:20       1-06:03       3-03:35       5-01:35       2-10:34       5-13:49       4-04:12       4-07:16       1-04:42       2-01:06               

    2.  B. Nielsen Keld                OK H.T.F.      6-04:09       3-10:21       4-15:04       4-16:37       3-26:17       3-38:41       2-42:15       1-49:04       2-54:47       2-55:47         55:47    17:59   B. Nielsen Keld
                                                      6-04:09       2-06:12       5-04:43       4-01:33       1-09:40       1-12:24       1-03:34       3-06:49       5-05:43       1-01:00               

    3.  Frederiksen O.K.               OK H.T.F.      1-02:10       2-08:38       1-11:47       1-13:02       2-25:13       2-38:03       3-42:45       3-50:13       3-55:39       3-57:07         57:07    18:25   Frederiksen O.K.
                                                      1-02:10       3-06:28       1-03:09       2-01:15       3-12:11       4-12:50       5-04:42       5-07:28       4-05:26       6-01:28               

    4.  Mevius Horst                   Lübecker       5-03:04       6-11:02       3-14:23       3-15:41       4-31:04       4-43:49       4-47:40       4-53:28       4-58:15       4-59:27         59:27    19:10   Mevius Horst
                                                      5-03:04       6-07:58       2-03:21       3-01:18       7-15:23       3-12:45       2-03:51       2-05:48       2-04:47       3-01:12               

    5.  Thingvad Jørgen                OK H.T.F.      7-04:20       5-10:51       5-15:59       5-17:10       7-42:01       6-54:45       6-59:41     5-1:07:34     5-1:12:47     5-1:14:51       1:14:51    24:08   Thingvad Jørgen
                                                      7-04:20       4-06:31       6-05:08       1-01:11       8-24:51       2-12:44       6-04:56       6-07:53       3-05:13       7-02:04               

    6.  Justesen Henrik                OK SYD         3-02:54       4-10:42       6-18:11       6-19:53       5-32:42       5-46:42       5-55:57     6-1:08:02     6-1:14:56     6-1:16:23       1:16:23    24:38   Justesen Henrik
                                                      3-02:54       5-07:48       8-07:29       7-01:42       5-12:49       6-14:00       8-09:15       8-12:05       7-06:54       5-01:27               

    7.  Jacobsen Bent                  Kolding O      4-02:56       8-28:35       8-32:27       8-34:07       8-47:34     8-1:02:50     8-1:06:54     7-1:12:30     7-1:18:35     7-1:19:57       1:19:57    25:47   Jacobsen Bent
                                                      4-02:56       8-25:39       4-03:52       6-01:40       6-13:27       7-15:16       3-04:04       1-05:36       6-06:05       4-01:22               

    8.  Taurit Rudolf                  Phoenix L      8-06:12       7-16:51       7-24:06       7-26:23       6-39:06       7-57:44     7-1:03:58     8-1:12:42     8-1:22:46     8-1:24:52       1:24:52    27:22   Taurit Rudolf
                                                      8-06:12       7-10:39       7-07:15       8-02:17       4-12:43       8-18:38       7-06:14       7-08:44       8-10:04       8-02:06               

Åben1 7,35 km

                                                    1. (187 m)    2. (577 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (251 m)    6. (288 m)    7. (366 m)    8. (530 m)    9. (226 m)   10. (276 m)   11. (184 m)   12. (412 m)  13. (1173 m)   14. (174 m)   15. (199 m)   16. (477 m)   17. (488 m)   18. (240 m)   19. (376 m)   20. (346 m)   21. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Uhlemann Henrik                Kolding O      1-01:32       1-05:06       2-07:45       1-10:03       1-12:46       1-15:14       1-18:24       1-21:49       1-25:02       1-28:27       1-31:03       1-35:32       1-42:58       1-44:31       1-46:27       1-49:54       1-54:15       1-56:38     1-1:01:00     1-1:03:29     1-1:04:06       1:04:06     8:43   Uhlemann Henrik
                                                      1-01:32       2-03:34       2-02:39       3-02:18       3-02:43       1-02:28       1-03:10       1-03:25       3-03:13       4-03:25       5-02:36       2-04:29       1-07:26       2-01:33       2-01:56       3-03:27       3-04:21       1-02:23       1-04:22       1-02:29       2-00:37               

    2.  Gammeljord Victor              OK Snab        3-01:46       2-05:19       1-07:31       2-10:49       2-13:44       2-16:15       2-19:56       2-24:09       2-27:01       2-30:18       2-31:57       2-35:42       2-45:33       2-47:03       2-48:41       2-51:38       2-55:15       2-59:00     2-1:05:21     2-1:09:42     2-1:10:30       1:10:30     9:35   Gammeljord Victor
                                                      3-01:46       1-03:33       1-02:12       5-03:18       4-02:55       2-02:31       3-03:41       3-04:13       2-02:52       1-03:17       1-01:39       1-03:45       4-09:51       1-01:30       1-01:38       1-02:57       1-03:37       4-03:45       4-06:21       5-04:21       5-00:48               

    3.  Pallisgaard Niels              Odense OK      2-01:45       3-06:04       4-09:55       3-12:04       3-14:40       3-17:12       3-20:59       3-25:06       3-27:55       3-31:16       3-33:21       3-39:17       3-48:46       3-52:03       3-54:19       3-58:22     3-1:02:46     3-1:05:31     3-1:10:23     3-1:13:28     3-1:14:13       1:14:13    10:05   Pallisgaard Niels
                                                      2-01:45       4-04:19       5-03:51       2-02:09       2-02:36       3-02:32       4-03:47       2-04:07       1-02:49       2-03:21       4-02:05       5-05:56       3-09:29       5-03:17       4-02:16       4-04:03       4-04:24       2-02:45       2-04:52       3-03:05       4-00:45               

    4.  Christensen Claus              OK FROS        4-01:48       4-06:08       3-09:36       4-12:47       4-15:16       4-17:57       4-21:37       4-28:04       4-33:13       4-48:34       4-50:23       4-55:15     4-1:03:35     4-1:06:04     4-1:08:14     4-1:11:21     4-1:15:18     4-1:18:34     4-1:26:00     4-1:29:36     4-1:30:09       1:30:09    12:15   Christensen Claus
                                                      4-01:48       5-04:20       4-03:28       4-03:11       1-02:29       4-02:41       2-03:40       4-06:27       5-05:09       5-15:21       3-01:49       3-04:52       2-08:20       3-02:29       3-02:10       2-03:07       2-03:57       3-03:16       5-07:26       4-03:36       1-00:33               

    5.  Klingenberg Connor             Faaborg O      5-09:55       5-14:00       5-17:26       5-19:28       5-22:59       5-28:53       5-35:22       5-47:11       5-50:47       5-54:09       5-55:55     5-1:01:32     5-1:13:02     5-1:16:06     5-1:19:23     5-1:25:39     5-1:31:34     5-1:35:23     5-1:41:34     5-1:44:29     5-1:45:12       1:45:12    14:18   Klingenberg Connor
                                                      5-09:55       3-04:05       3-03:26       1-02:02       5-03:31       5-05:54       5-06:29       5-11:49       4-03:36       3-03:22       2-01:46       4-05:37       5-11:30       4-03:04       5-03:17       5-06:16       5-05:55       5-03:49       3-06:11       2-02:55       3-00:43               

Åben2 6,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (504 m)    3. (251 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (401 m)    6. (461 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (388 m)    9. (368 m)  10. (1208 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (184 m)   13. (488 m)   14. (119 m)   15. (336 m)   16. (346 m)   17. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten      OK Snab        1-01:14       1-04:26       1-06:58       1-08:34       1-11:22       3-25:25       3-30:40       3-33:49       3-36:34       1-45:47       1-47:30       1-51:30       1-55:18       1-57:06     1-1:00:38     1-1:03:14     1-1:03:45       1:03:45    10:27   Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten
                                                      1-01:14       1-03:12       1-02:32       1-01:36       1-02:48       6-14:03       3-05:15       1-03:09       1-02:45       1-09:13       1-01:43       5-04:00       1-03:48       2-01:48       1-03:32       1-02:36       1-00:31               

    2.  Brage Niels                    OK Melfar      2-01:25       2-05:45       2-08:32       2-10:12       2-14:34       1-19:17       1-26:26       1-31:34       1-35:08       2-47:03       2-49:30       2-51:56       2-56:44       2-58:22     2-1:02:46     2-1:05:54     2-1:06:43       1:06:43    10:56   Brage Niels
                                                      2-01:25       2-04:20       2-02:47       2-01:40       3-04:22       2-04:43       6-07:09       6-05:08       2-03:34       3-11:55       4-02:27       2-02:26       2-04:48       1-01:38       2-04:24       2-03:08       5-00:49               

    3.  Gammeljord Peter               OK Snab        3-01:34       3-06:49       3-10:10       4-15:20       4-21:09       4-26:52       4-32:14       4-36:40       4-40:43       5-52:43       4-54:53       4-57:46     4-1:03:27     4-1:05:44     3-1:10:25     3-1:14:19     3-1:15:07       1:15:07    12:18   Gammeljord Peter
                                                      3-01:34       5-05:15       4-03:21       5-05:10       6-05:49       3-05:43       4-05:22       4-04:26       5-04:03       4-12:00       3-02:10       4-02:53       5-05:41       4-02:17       3-04:41       6-03:54       4-00:48               

    4.  Gammeljord Irene               OK Snab        4-01:38       6-11:00       6-14:22       5-17:30       5-21:34       5-29:08       5-33:17       5-37:13       5-40:48       4-52:31       5-56:11       5-58:55     5-1:04:06     5-1:06:08     4-1:11:39     4-1:15:10     4-1:15:51       1:15:51    12:26   Gammeljord Irene
                                                      4-01:38       6-09:22       5-03:22       4-03:08       2-04:04       5-07:34       2-04:09       3-03:56       3-03:35       2-11:43       6-03:40       3-02:44       3-05:11       3-02:02       5-05:31       4-03:31       2-00:41               

    5.  Lihn Anton                     OK SYD         6-04:21       5-09:04       4-12:02       3-13:47       3-19:33       2-23:57       2-28:04       2-31:56       2-35:34       3-48:33       3-50:23       3-52:33       3-58:53     3-1:01:59     5-1:14:23     5-1:17:47     5-1:18:41       1:18:41    12:53   Lihn Anton
                                                      6-04:21       3-04:43       3-02:58       3-01:45       5-05:46       1-04:24       1-04:07       2-03:52       4-03:38       5-12:59       2-01:50       1-02:10       6-06:20       5-03:06       6-12:24       3-03:24       6-00:54               

    6.  Rindom Knudsen Morten          OK Melfar      5-02:16       4-07:26       5-12:20       6-17:44       6-22:36       6-29:32       6-36:08       6-40:56       6-46:09       6-59:38     6-1:02:13     6-1:08:47     6-1:14:22     6-1:18:31     6-1:23:36     6-1:27:10     6-1:27:54       1:27:54    14:24   Rindom Knudsen Morten
                                                      5-02:16       4-05:10       6-04:54       6-05:24       4-04:52       4-06:56       5-06:36       5-04:48       6-05:13       6-13:29       5-02:35       6-06:34       4-05:35       6-04:09       4-05:05       5-03:34       3-00:44               

        Olesen Lars                    OK FROS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            Olesen Lars
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

Åben3 4,75 km

                                                    1. (233 m)    2. (560 m)    3. (158 m)    4. (183 m)    5. (366 m)    6. (104 m)    7. (416 m)    8. (794 m)    9. (174 m)   10. (199 m)   11. (319 m)   12. (159 m)   13. (397 m)   14. (205 m)   15. (342 m)   16. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Damgaard Erik                  Faaborg O      1-02:21       1-07:54       1-09:53       1-11:25       1-15:34       1-16:29       1-22:15       1-30:38       1-32:57       1-35:16       1-37:53       1-40:25       1-45:21       1-49:12       1-53:32       1-54:16         54:16    11:25   Damgaard Erik
                                                      1-02:21       3-05:33       1-01:59       1-01:32       1-04:09       1-00:55       2-05:46       1-08:23       3-02:19       1-02:19       1-02:37       2-02:32       1-04:56       5-03:51       9-04:20       2-00:44               

    2.  Mikkel Fogh Isak               OK Sorø        2-02:47       2-08:09       3-12:49       3-14:39       2-18:55       2-19:54       2-26:38       2-35:48       2-37:35       2-40:49       2-43:42       2-47:21       2-52:43       2-56:33       2-59:48     2-1:00:21       1:00:21    12:42   Mikkel Fogh Isak
                                                      2-02:47       2-05:22      10-04:40       2-01:50       2-04:16       2-00:59       5-06:44       2-09:10       1-01:47       7-03:14       2-02:53       7-03:39       3-05:22       4-03:50       1-03:15       1-00:33               

    3.  Nielsen Kate                   OK Snab       10-04:15       3-09:07       2-12:20       2-14:28       3-19:57       3-21:23       3-26:40       3-37:18       3-40:07       3-43:07       3-46:02       3-48:49       3-54:15       3-57:46     3-1:01:14     3-1:02:13       1:02:13    13:05   Nielsen Kate
                                                     10-04:15       1-04:52       5-03:13       4-02:08       7-05:29      10-01:26       1-05:17       4-10:38       8-02:49       5-03:00       3-02:55       4-02:47       4-05:26       1-03:31       2-03:28       6-00:59               

    4.  Skov Nielsen Peter             OK Snab        9-04:08       7-11:09       5-13:41       5-15:43       4-20:41       4-21:56       4-27:48       4-38:36       4-41:42       4-45:07       4-48:23       4-50:47       4-56:06       4-59:52     4-1:03:54     4-1:04:49       1:04:49    13:38   Skov Nielsen Peter
                                                      9-04:08       6-07:01       2-02:32       3-02:02       3-04:58       4-01:15       3-05:52       5-10:48       9-03:06       9-03:25       5-03:16       1-02:24       2-05:19       3-03:46       4-04:02       4-00:55               

    5.  Aaskov Gunner                  Odense OK      3-03:15       4-10:09       6-14:34       6-16:46       5-22:04       5-23:13       5-29:17       5-39:45       5-42:26       5-46:08       5-49:17       5-51:52       5-57:33     5-1:01:08     5-1:05:17     5-1:06:15       1:06:15    13:56   Aaskov Gunner
                                                      3-03:15       5-06:54       9-04:25       5-02:12       4-05:18       3-01:09       4-06:04       3-10:28       7-02:41      11-03:42       4-03:09       3-02:35       5-05:41       2-03:35       6-04:09       5-00:58               

    6.  Petersen Alf                   OK GORM       11-04:19      10-12:02       9-15:22       9-17:55       9-24:17       9-25:40       8-35:14       8-47:18       8-49:44       8-52:33       8-56:45       7-59:47     6-1:05:57     6-1:09:54     6-1:13:29     6-1:14:21       1:14:21    15:39   Petersen Alf
                                                     11-04:19       8-07:43       6-03:20       7-02:33      10-06:22       8-01:23       9-09:34       7-12:04       5-02:26       3-02:49      11-04:12       6-03:02       7-06:10       6-03:57       3-03:35       3-00:52               

    7.  Møller Nielsen Palle           Odense OK      8-04:02       5-10:29       4-13:02       4-15:32       8-24:06       8-25:29       9-37:06       9-49:26       9-51:55       9-54:54       9-58:25     8-1:01:13     8-1:07:03     7-1:11:23     7-1:15:36     7-1:16:39       1:16:39    16:08   Møller Nielsen Palle
                                                      8-04:02       4-06:27       3-02:33       6-02:30      12-08:34       8-01:23      11-11:37      11-12:20       6-02:29       4-02:59       6-03:31       5-02:48       6-05:50       7-04:20       7-04:13       8-01:03               

    8.  Andersson Uwe                  TSV Malen      4-03:22       8-11:13       7-14:47       7-17:41       6-23:54       6-25:11       7-34:04       7-46:18       7-48:14       6-51:01       6-54:40       6-59:04     7-1:05:58     8-1:13:25     8-1:17:27     8-1:18:34       1:18:34    16:32   Andersson Uwe
                                                      4-03:22      10-07:51       7-03:34       9-02:54       9-06:13       5-01:17       8-08:53       8-12:14       2-01:56       2-02:47       8-03:39       9-04:24       8-06:54      11-07:27       4-04:02       9-01:07               

    9.  Johansen Dorthe                OK GORM        5-03:39       6-10:55      11-18:29      12-27:49      12-33:14      12-34:59      11-42:12      11-53:35      11-57:21    11-1:00:39    11-1:05:00    11-1:09:50     9-1:19:06     9-1:24:03     9-1:28:37     9-1:29:46       1:29:46    18:53   Johansen Dorthe
                                                      5-03:39       7-07:16      12-07:34      12-09:20       6-05:25      12-01:45       6-07:13       6-11:23      10-03:46       8-03:18      12-04:21      10-04:50       9-09:16       8-04:57      10-04:34      10-01:09               

   10.  Schröder Reinhard              TSV Malen     12-04:39      12-16:31      12-20:38      11-23:17      11-30:30      11-32:07      12-43:42      12-56:52    12-1:01:11    12-1:06:44    12-1:10:45    12-1:14:54    10-1:25:44    10-1:32:16    10-1:37:09    10-1:38:20       1:38:20    20:42   Schröder Reinhard
                                                     12-04:39      12-11:52       8-04:07       8-02:39      11-07:13      11-01:37      10-11:35      12-13:10      11-04:19      12-05:33       9-04:01       8-04:09      10-10:50      10-06:32      11-04:53      11-01:11               

   11.  Jensen Lotte                   OK Melfar      5-03:39       9-11:22      10-16:07      10-19:18      10-24:36      10-25:56       6-33:19       6-45:35       6-47:59       7-51:35       7-55:06     9-1:02:41    11-1:25:47    11-1:36:22    11-1:40:35    11-1:41:37       1:41:37    21:23   Jensen Lotte
                                                      5-03:39       8-07:43      11-04:45      11-03:11       4-05:18       6-01:20       7-07:23       9-12:16       4-02:24      10-03:36       6-03:31      12-07:35      11-23:06      12-10:35       7-04:13       7-01:02               

   12.  Maass Uwe                      TSV Nusse      7-04:00      11-12:15       8-14:54       8-17:53       7-24:05       7-25:25      10-37:15      10-49:31      10-55:22      10-58:27    10-1:02:36    10-1:07:43    12-1:31:53    12-1:36:56    12-1:44:45    12-1:46:07       1:46:07    22:20   Maass Uwe
                                                      7-04:00      11-08:15       4-02:39      10-02:59       8-06:12       6-01:20      12-11:50       9-12:16      12-05:51       6-03:05      10-04:09      11-05:07      12-24:10       9-05:03      12-07:49      12-01:22               

        M. Ibsen Jens                  Svendborg                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            M. Ibsen Jens
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

Åben4 3,10 km

                                                    1. (157 m)    2. (445 m)    3. (184 m)    4. (104 m)    5. (469 m)    6. (658 m)    7. (227 m)    8. (274 m)    9. (448 m)   10. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klogborg Morten                OK H.T.F.      1-01:42       1-05:22       1-08:09       1-09:17       1-25:09       1-38:09       1-41:21       1-45:29       1-50:03       1-50:45         50:45    16:22   Klogborg Morten
                                                      1-01:42       1-03:40       1-02:47       1-01:08       3-15:52       2-13:00       1-03:12       1-04:08       1-04:34       1-00:42               

    2.  Rasmussen Mona                 OK H.T.F.      2-04:42       2-13:14       2-19:42       2-21:28       2-33:36       2-46:36       2-50:29       2-58:29     2-1:03:26     2-1:04:40       1:04:40    20:51   Rasmussen Mona
                                                      2-04:42       3-08:32       3-06:28       2-01:46       2-12:08       2-13:00       3-03:53       3-08:00       3-04:57       3-01:14               

    3.  Maass Frida                    TSV Nusse      3-13:59       3-21:46       3-28:04       3-30:09       3-41:12       3-52:16       3-56:05     3-1:01:41     3-1:06:30     3-1:07:17       1:07:17    21:42   Maass Frida
                                                      3-13:59       2-07:47       2-06:18       3-02:05       1-11:03       1-11:04       2-03:49       2-05:36       2-04:49       2-00:47               

        Brønniche Vibeke               Odense OK      4-16:29                     0-25:18                                   0-50:15                                   0-54:00       0-55:45          Udg.            Brønniche Vibeke
                                                      4-16:29                                                                                                                       4-01:45               

Åben5 3,93 km

                                                    1. (427 m)    2. (368 m)    3. (104 m)   4. (1046 m)    5. (316 m)    6. (199 m)    7. (788 m)    8. (205 m)    9. (342 m)   10. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Perschke Johnni                OK SYD         1-03:33       1-07:12       1-08:05       1-20:49       1-30:41       1-33:55       1-39:28       1-43:56       1-47:17       1-47:58         47:58    12:13   Perschke Johnni
                                                      1-03:33       1-03:39       1-00:53       1-12:44       5-09:52       4-03:14       1-05:33       3-04:28       2-03:21       1-00:41               

    2.  Callesen Lisbeth               OK H.T.F.      2-04:19       4-10:13       3-11:18       4-26:59       2-31:57       2-34:51       2-42:17       3-52:40       2-55:45       2-56:33         56:33    14:24   Callesen Lisbeth
                                                      2-04:19       6-05:54       2-01:05       6-15:41       1-04:58       2-02:54       4-07:26      10-10:23       1-03:05       3-00:48               

    3.  Kristensen Kim                 OK H.T.F.      3-04:23       2-09:22       2-10:40       2-23:46       5-37:48       4-40:35       4-47:20       2-51:38       3-56:03       3-56:47         56:47    14:28   Kristensen Kim
                                                      3-04:23       2-04:59       3-01:18       2-13:06       8-14:02       1-02:47       2-06:45       2-04:18       7-04:25       2-00:44               

    4.  Finke Martina                  Ente-Team      6-06:30       8-12:28       6-13:46       5-27:32       3-33:54       3-36:55       3-46:26       4-53:22       4-57:25       4-58:21         58:21    14:51   Finke Martina
                                                      6-06:30       8-05:58       3-01:18       3-13:46       2-06:22       3-03:01       5-09:31       9-06:56       4-04:03       6-00:56               

    5.  Fyhring Sørensen Herdis        OK H.T.F.      7-06:37       6-12:12       8-14:17       7-29:41       4-37:19       5-41:47       5-51:47       5-56:18     5-1:00:23     5-1:01:37       1:01:37    15:41   Fyhring Sørensen Herdis
                                                      7-06:37       5-05:35      11-02:05       5-15:24       4-07:38       8-04:28       6-10:00       4-04:31       5-04:05       7-01:14               

    6.  Vinther Andersen Lotte         Kolding O      4-04:42       3-10:09       4-11:40       3-25:50       6-39:34       6-43:02       6-54:48       6-58:34     6-1:02:24     6-1:03:19       1:03:19    16:07   Vinther Andersen Lotte
                                                      4-04:42       4-05:27       5-01:31       4-14:10       7-13:44       5-03:28      10-11:46       1-03:46       3-03:50       5-00:55               

    7.  Møller Ellen                   Faaborg O     10-06:55       7-12:19       7-14:08      11-39:19       9-46:47       9-50:15       7-57:02     7-1:01:49     8-1:07:10     7-1:07:59       1:07:59    17:19   Møller Ellen
                                                     10-06:55       3-05:24       7-01:49      12-25:11       3-07:28       5-03:28       3-06:47       6-04:47       9-05:21       4-00:49               

    8.  Jørgensen Grethe               Viborg OK      8-06:45       9-14:16       9-16:15       8-32:07       7-43:16       7-47:51       8-57:52     8-1:02:29     7-1:06:44     8-1:08:04       1:08:04    17:20   Jørgensen Grethe
                                                      8-06:45      10-07:31       9-01:59       7-15:52       6-11:09      10-04:35       7-10:01       5-04:37       6-04:15       9-01:20               

    9.  Rasmussen Jørgen               OK H.T.F.      5-05:30       5-11:27       5-13:01       6-29:33       8-45:52       8-50:08     9-1:00:45     9-1:06:21     9-1:11:40     9-1:13:15       1:13:15    18:39   Rasmussen Jørgen
                                                      5-05:30       7-05:57       6-01:34       8-16:32      11-16:19       7-04:16       8-10:37       7-05:36       8-05:19      12-01:35               

   10.  Jørgensen Vita                 Ribe OK        9-06:52      11-15:49      11-18:00      10-38:54      10-53:54      10-58:37    10-1:15:29    10-1:21:58    10-1:28:30    10-1:29:54       1:29:54    22:54   Jørgensen Vita
                                                      9-06:52      12-08:57      12-02:11      11-20:54       9-15:00      11-04:43      11-16:52       8-06:29      12-06:32      10-01:24               

   11.  Skovlyst Tove                  Faaborg O     11-07:15      10-14:53      10-16:54       9-35:38    11-1:00:26    11-1:04:57    11-1:15:38    11-1:30:35    11-1:36:26    11-1:37:56       1:37:56    24:57   Skovlyst Tove
                                                     11-07:15      11-07:38      10-02:01       9-18:44      12-24:48       9-04:31       9-10:41      12-14:57      10-05:51      11-01:30               

   12.  E Juhl Tove                    OK H.T.F.     12-24:19      12-31:46      12-33:43      12-52:36    12-1:08:16    12-1:13:33    12-1:40:29    12-1:54:21    12-2:00:51    12-2:02:07       2:02:07    31:06   E Juhl Tove
                                                     12-24:19       9-07:27       8-01:57      10-18:53      10-15:40      12-05:17      12-26:56      11-13:52      11-06:30       8-01:16               

Åben6 3,23 km

                                                     1. (95 m)    2. (345 m)    3. (260 m)    4. (490 m)    5. (208 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (288 m)    8. (269 m)    9. (358 m)   10. (263 m)    11. (56 m)   12. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Uhlemann Cecilia               Kolding O      1-00:47       1-03:55       1-06:32       1-10:11       1-12:36       1-15:14       1-18:07       1-20:21       1-23:30       1-25:09       1-25:50       1-26:40         26:40     8:16   Uhlemann Cecilia
                                                      1-00:47       1-03:08       1-02:37       1-03:39       1-02:25       1-02:38       2-02:53       1-02:14       1-03:09       1-01:39       1-00:41       1-00:50               

    2.  B. Nielsen Solveig             OK H.T.F.      2-00:56       2-04:04       2-06:50       2-10:49       2-13:39       2-16:24       2-19:14       2-22:01       2-25:10       2-26:53       2-27:49       2-28:54         28:54     8:57   B. Nielsen Solveig
                                                      2-00:56       1-03:08       2-02:46       2-03:59       2-02:50       3-02:45       1-02:50       3-02:47       1-03:09       2-01:43       3-00:56       4-01:05               

    3.  Lambertsen Tine                Odense OK      3-01:04       3-04:22       3-07:37       3-11:54       3-15:12       3-17:55       3-33:07       3-36:23       3-39:58       3-41:43       3-42:40       3-43:48         43:48    13:34   Lambertsen Tine
                                                      3-01:04       3-03:18       4-03:15       3-04:17       4-03:18       2-02:43       6-15:12       4-03:16       3-03:35       3-01:45       4-00:57       5-01:08               

    4.  Marie Jepsen Birthe            OK H.T.F.      5-01:09       4-05:44       4-08:52       4-13:27       4-16:27       4-20:11       5-35:37       4-38:19       4-42:17       4-44:33       4-45:26       4-46:29         46:29    14:24   Marie Jepsen Birthe
                                                      5-01:09       4-04:35       3-03:08       4-04:35       3-03:00       4-03:44       7-15:26       2-02:42       4-03:58       4-02:16       2-00:53       3-01:03               

    5.  Staugaard Klaus                Kolding O      6-01:19       5-06:24       5-11:27       5-18:53       5-23:10       5-29:06       4-34:58       5-39:26       5-45:59       5-49:46       5-51:02       5-53:21         53:21    16:32   Staugaard Klaus
                                                      6-01:19       5-05:05       5-05:03       6-07:26       5-04:17       5-05:56       3-05:52       5-04:28       5-06:33       5-03:47       6-01:16       7-02:19               

    6.  Blok Doris                     OK Snab        8-02:24       6-09:34       7-16:35       7-25:29       7-33:41       7-40:22       6-46:56       6-52:49     6-1:00:22     6-1:05:12     6-1:06:26     6-1:08:38       1:08:38    21:16   Blok Doris
                                                      8-02:24       6-07:10       7-07:01       7-08:54       7-08:12       6-06:41       4-06:34       6-05:53       6-07:33       7-04:50       5-01:14       6-02:12               

    7.  Pallisgaard Brønniche Marius   Odense OK      7-01:47       7-11:05       6-16:30       6-22:34       6-29:56       6-36:40       7-48:17       7-56:01     7-1:04:02     7-1:07:50     7-1:09:15     7-1:10:05       1:10:05    21:43   Pallisgaard Brønniche Marius
                                                      7-01:47       7-09:18       6-05:25       5-06:04       6-07:22       7-06:44       5-11:37       7-07:44       7-08:01       6-03:48       7-01:25       1-00:50               

        Beyer Jette                    OK H.T.F.      4-01:08                                                                                                                                                                    Udg.            Beyer Jette
                                                      4-01:08                                                                                                                                                                         

Åben7 2,68 km

                                                     1. (95 m)    2. (200 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (220 m)    5. (257 m)    6. (403 m)     7. (69 m)    8. (223 m)    9. (396 m)   10. (232 m)   11. (263 m)    12. (56 m)   13. (142 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lambertsen Victor              Odense OK      2-00:47       2-02:36       2-03:27       2-04:55       2-06:33       2-09:18       1-10:29       1-12:14       1-16:36       1-18:26       1-20:08       1-21:07       1-21:51         21:51     8:10   Lambertsen Victor
                                                      2-00:47       2-01:49       2-00:51       2-01:28       2-01:38       2-02:45       1-01:11       1-01:45       2-04:22       1-01:50       2-01:42       1-00:59       2-00:44               

    2.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel        OK Snab        1-00:45       1-02:17       1-03:07       1-04:24       1-05:57       1-08:37       2-12:25       3-17:16       2-20:33       2-22:24       2-24:00       2-25:05       2-25:47         25:47     9:38   Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel
                                                      1-00:45       1-01:32       1-00:50       1-01:17       1-01:33       1-02:40       3-03:48       3-04:51       1-03:17       2-01:51       1-01:36       2-01:05       1-00:42               

    3.  Uhlemann Christian             Kolding O      3-01:21       3-03:16       3-04:18       3-06:01       3-08:01       3-11:45       3-12:57       2-15:12       3-20:36       3-23:00       3-25:16       3-31:15       3-32:19         32:19    12:04   Uhlemann Christian
                                                      3-01:21       3-01:55       3-01:02       3-01:43       3-02:00       3-03:44       2-01:12       2-02:15       3-05:24       3-02:24       3-02:16       4-05:59       3-01:04               

        Lambertsen Lukas               Odense OK      4-01:53                                                               0-36:31                                                             0-1:07:44     0-1:09:28     0-1:10:51         Disk.            Lambertsen Lukas
                                                      4-01:53                                                                                                                                                   3-01:44       4-01:23